Clubmeister

Herren, Damen & Jugend

JahrHerren                                   Damen                                           MidAM                  Jugend                                      Schüler                       
2016 Thomas FUCHS Claudia SINITSCH-PFEILER Stephan HÖBER Paul ANTONI
2015 Fritz CLEMENT Claudia SINITSCH-PFEILER Fritz CLEMENT Lukas BOANDL
2014 Thomas FUCHS Anneliese WINDHABER Lukas BOANDL
2013 Thomas FUCHS Margarete EDLINGER Lukas BOANDL
2012 Alexander KIELNHOFER Anneliese WINDHABER Thomas FUCHS Lukas BOANDL
2011 Tristan SCHULZE-BAUER Anneliese WINDHABER Thomas FUCHS
2010 Wolfgang WINDHABER Margarete EDLINGER Markus ERHART-SCHIPPEK Constantin TRINKL
2009 Peter PAAR Anneliese WINDHABER Peter PAAR Constantin TRINKL
2008 Wolfgang WINDHABER Anneliese WINDHABER Peter PAAR Thomas FUCHS
2007 Gerald ROSSPEINTNER Margarete EDLINGER Manuel WEINHOFER Constantin TRINKL
2006 Gerald ROSSPEINTNER Daniela WAGNER Manuel WEINHOFER
2005 Gerald ROSSPEINTNER Daniela WAGNER Stefan BAGDY
2004 Stefan EDLINGER Daniela WAGNER Stefan EDLINGER
2003 Thomas PEIERL Sieglinde KOVACS Stefan BAGDY
2002 Tristan SCHULZE-BAUER Daniela FIEDLER Tristan SCHULZE-BAUER
2001 Tristan SCHULZE-BAUER Daniela FIEDLER Tristan SCHULZE-BAUER
2000 Gerald ROSSPEINTNER Daniela FIEDLER Tristan SCHULZE-BAUER
1999 Arnulf-Peter ROSSPEINTNER Anneliese WINDHABER Tristan SCHULZE-BAUER
1998 Harald WENINGER Daniela FIEDLER Philipp KÖNIG
1997 Philipp KÖNIG Anneliese WINDHABER Philipp KÖNIG
1996 Gerald ROSSPEINTNER Christina HÖLLERL Gerald ROSSPEINTNER
1995 Gerald ROSSPEINTNER Christina HÖLLERL Gerald ROSSPEINTNER
1994 Maximilian HÖLLERL Christina HÖLLERL Maximilian HÖLLERL
1993 Maximilian HÖLLERL Alexandra KÖFER Maximilian HÖLLERL
1992 Uli WEINHANDL Britta HÖLLERL Uli WEINHANDL
1991 Arnulf-Peter ROSSPEINTNER Britta HÖLLERL Arnulf-Peter ROSSPEINTNER
1990 Arnulf ROSSPEINTNER Helga ROSSPEINTNER
1989 Arnulf ROSSPEINTNER
1988 Hans-Jürgen BAYER
1987 Arnulf ROSSPEINTNER
1986 Walter BAUMGARTNER

Senioren & Seniorinnen

JahrSeniorenSeniorinnenSupersenioren
2016 Leo WEISS Anneliese WINDHABER Fritz JEITLER
2015 Josef STAMPFL Margarete EDLINGER Siegfried KAISER
2014 Leo WEISS Anneliese WINDHABER Gerhard WEBER
2013 Leo WEISS Margarete EDLINGER Ivan VITALYOS
2012 Alexander KILENHOFER Anneliese WINDHABER
2011 Alexander KILENHOFER Anneliese WINDHABER
2010 Wolfgang WINDHABER Margarete EDLINGER
2009 Alexander KIELNHOFER Anneliese WINDHABER
2008 Wolfgang WINDHABER Anneliese WINDHABER
2007 Wolfgang WINDHABER Margarete EDLINGER
2006 Wolfgang WINDHABER Margarete EDLINGER
2005 Franz ROTHEN Anneliese WINDHABER
2004 Reinhard PUMM Margarete EDLINGER
2003 Dieter DEPISCH Margarete EDLINGER
2002 Anton ALLMER Margarete EDLINGER
2001 Anton ALLMER Edith BERGER
2000 Franz ROTHEN Irene WAGNER
1999 Franz ROTHEN Edith BERGER
1998 Arnulf ROSSPEINTNER Irene WAGNER
1997 Walter BAUMGARTNER
1996 Erich WAGNER
1995 Walter BAUMGARTNER
1994 Walter BAUMGARTNER
1993 Declan LENANE