Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Media Golf Austria

am 22.05.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 22.05.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 21.Mai 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:30 Uhr 1 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3,2 -3
10:30 Uhr 1 Alexander Kramel DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7,3 -7
10:30 Uhr 1 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -9,1 -10
10:30 Uhr 1 Gerlinde THEUER-MASCHLER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -18,7 -20
10:40 Uhr 1 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -11,4 -12
10:40 Uhr 1 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,6 -16
10:40 Uhr 1 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -21,8 -23
10:40 Uhr 1 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,0 -22
10:50 Uhr 1 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,5 -11
10:50 Uhr 1 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -15,3 -16
10:50 Uhr 1 Klaus Poier GC Gut Murstätten -16,4 -17
10:50 Uhr 1 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -20,1 -21
11:00 Uhr 1 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -9,8 -10
11:00 Uhr 1 DOMINIK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -10,9 -11
11:00 Uhr 1 PATRICK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -11,2 -11
11:00 Uhr 1 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -20,7 -22
11:00 Uhr 10 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -17,7 -19
11:00 Uhr 10 Johannes Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22,3 -24
11:00 Uhr 10 René Denk Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -34,0 -37
11:00 Uhr 10 Berit Schenk REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -11,0 -12
11:10 Uhr 1 Heimo VALENTINTSCHITSCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,8 -11
11:10 Uhr 1 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -13,6 -14
11:10 Uhr 1 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -20,6 -22
11:10 Uhr 1 Barbara Schuen Golfclub 2000 -19,0 -21
11:10 Uhr 10 Martin Handler City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -10,9 -11
11:10 Uhr 10 DANIEL BOGATAJ Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -14,6 -15
11:10 Uhr 10 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -17,0 -18
11:10 Uhr 10 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17,6 -19
11:20 Uhr 1 Walter Grimling GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -11,9 -12
11:20 Uhr 1 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -13,0 -13
11:20 Uhr 1 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17,3 -18
11:20 Uhr 1 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -16,7 -18
11:20 Uhr 10 Eduard BALLNIK GC Gut Altentann -6,7 -6
11:20 Uhr 10 THOMAS WOLFSEGGER Golfclub Herzog Tassilo -9,3 -9
11:20 Uhr 10 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -9,7 -10
11:20 Uhr 10 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -13,1 -14
11:30 Uhr 1 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -16,1 -17
11:30 Uhr 1 Thomas Bauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -17,8 -19
11:30 Uhr 1 HEINZ STRASSEGGER Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald -20,8 -22
11:30 Uhr 1 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25,9 -28
11:30 Uhr 10 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -14,5 -15
11:30 Uhr 10 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -29,0 -31
11:30 Uhr 10 Johann Ramharter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -31,4 -34
11:40 Uhr 1 WALTER HOLZINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -12,4 -13
11:40 Uhr 1 Peter Klein Golfclub Linsberg -19,5 -21
11:40 Uhr 1 Kurt FRIEDRICH GC Spillern -20,6 -22
11:40 Uhr 10 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20,8 -22
11:40 Uhr 10 Genoveva Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22,6 -25
11:40 Uhr 10 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -30,0 -33

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -18 -17,3 39 Scorekarte
2 Heimo VALENTINTSCHITSCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,8 38 Scorekarte
3 Genoveva Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -25 -22,6 37 Scorekarte
4 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -14 -13,6 37 Scorekarte
5 René Denk Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -37 -34,0 36 Scorekarte
6 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -10 -9,7 36 Scorekarte
7 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -19 -17,6 35 Scorekarte
8 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15 -14,5 35 Scorekarte
9 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -22 -20,7 34 Scorekarte
10 Martin Handler City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -11 -10,9 34 Scorekarte
11 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -18 -16,7 34 Scorekarte
12 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -19 -17,7 33 Scorekarte
13 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -18 -17,0 33 Scorekarte
14 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -14 -13,1 32 Scorekarte
15 Barbara Schuen Golfclub 2000 -21 -19,0 32 Scorekarte
16 THOMAS WOLFSEGGER Golfclub Herzog Tassilo -9 -9,3 31 Scorekarte
17 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -22 -20,6 31 Scorekarte
18 Eduard BALLNIK GC Gut Altentann -6 -6,7 31 Scorekarte
19 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -12 -11,4 31 Scorekarte
20 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -10 -9,1 31 Scorekarte
21 DOMINIK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -11 -10,9 31 Scorekarte
22 WALTER HOLZINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -13 -12,4 31 Scorekarte
23 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -23 -21,8 30 Scorekarte
24 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -10 -9,8 30 Scorekarte
25 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -15,6 30 Scorekarte
26 Berit Schenk REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -12 -11,0 29 Scorekarte
27 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,5 29 Scorekarte
28 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33 -30,0 29 Scorekarte
29 Alexander Kramel DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7 -7,3 28 Scorekarte
30 DANIEL BOGATAJ Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -15 -14,6 28 Scorekarte
31 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -20,0 28 Scorekarte
32 PATRICK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -11 -11,2 27 Scorekarte
33 Walter Grimling GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -12 -11,9 26 Scorekarte
34 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -21 -20,1 26 Scorekarte
35 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -25,9 26 Scorekarte
36 Thomas Bauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -17,8 26 Scorekarte
37 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -16 -15,3 25 Scorekarte
38 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -13,0 25 Scorekarte
39 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -31 -29,0 25 Scorekarte
40 HEINZ STRASSEGGER Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald -22 -20,8 24 Scorekarte
41 Gerlinde THEUER-MASCHLER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -20 -18,7 24 Scorekarte
42 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -17 -16,1 24 Scorekarte
43 Kurt FRIEDRICH GC Spillern -22 -20,6 22 Scorekarte
44 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -22 -20,8 21 Scorekarte
45 Johannes Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -24 -22,3 21 Scorekarte
46 Klaus Poier GC Gut Murstätten -17 -16,4 18 Scorekarte
47 Johann Ramharter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -34 -31,4 16 Scorekarte
48 Peter Klein Golfclub Linsberg -21 -19,5 16 Scorekarte
49 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3 -3,2 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -10 -9,7 27 Scorekarte
2 Heimo VALENTINTSCHITSCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,8 27 Scorekarte
3 Eduard BALLNIK GC Gut Altentann -6 -6,7 25 Scorekarte
4 THOMAS WOLFSEGGER Golfclub Herzog Tassilo -9 -9,3 23 Scorekarte
5 Martin Handler City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -11 -10,9 23 Scorekarte
6 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -14 -13,6 23 Scorekarte
7 Alexander Kramel DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7 -7,3 22 Scorekarte
8 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -10 -9,8 21 Scorekarte
9 DOMINIK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -11 -10,9 21 Scorekarte
10 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -12 -11,4 21 Scorekarte
11 WALTER HOLZINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -13 -12,4 21 Scorekarte
12 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -10 -9,1 21 Scorekarte
13 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -18 -17,3 21 Scorekarte
14 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15 -14,5 21 Scorekarte
15 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,5 20 Scorekarte
16 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -14 -13,1 18 Scorekarte
17 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -22 -20,7 17 Scorekarte
18 Berit Schenk REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -12 -11,0 17 Scorekarte
19 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -18 -16,7 17 Scorekarte
20 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -19 -17,6 17 Scorekarte
21 Barbara Schuen Golfclub 2000 -21 -19,0 17 Scorekarte
22 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -18 -17,0 16 Scorekarte
23 PATRICK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -11 -11,2 16 Scorekarte
24 DANIEL BOGATAJ Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -15 -14,6 15 Scorekarte
25 Walter Grimling GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -12 -11,9 15 Scorekarte
26 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -22 -20,6 15 Scorekarte
27 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -15,6 15 Scorekarte
28 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -19 -17,7 14 Scorekarte
29 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -23 -21,8 13 Scorekarte
30 Genoveva Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -25 -22,6 13 Scorekarte
31 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -13,0 12 Scorekarte
32 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -16 -15,3 12 Scorekarte
33 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -17 -16,1 10 Scorekarte
34 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -20,0 10 Scorekarte
35 Thomas Bauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -17,8 10 Scorekarte
36 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -21 -20,1 9 Scorekarte
37 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -22 -20,8 9 Scorekarte
38 Klaus Poier GC Gut Murstätten -17 -16,4 8 Scorekarte
39 Kurt FRIEDRICH GC Spillern -22 -20,6 8 Scorekarte
40 Gerlinde THEUER-MASCHLER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -20 -18,7 8 Scorekarte
41 HEINZ STRASSEGGER Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald -22 -20,8 7 Scorekarte
42 René Denk Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -37 -34,0 7 Scorekarte
43 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -25,9 5 Scorekarte
44 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -31 -29,0 4 Scorekarte
45 Johannes Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -24 -22,3 3 Scorekarte
46 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33 -30,0 3 Scorekarte
47 Peter Klein Golfclub Linsberg -21 -19,5 3 Scorekarte
48 Johann Ramharter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -34 -31,4 1 Scorekarte
49 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3 -3,2 0 Scorekarte