Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

ÖGS Eröffnungs Trophy

am 16.04.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 16.04.2019
Rundenanzahl 2
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Zählwettspiel
Turnierart Zählwettspiel
Platz Thermengolfclub Fürs
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 15.April 2019, 00:00
HCP-Limit -36
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:40 Uhr 1 MARKUS BURGSTALLER Linzer GC Luftenberg -4,6 -4
09:40 Uhr 1 WOLFGANG STIEGER Linzer GC Luftenberg -9,0 -9
09:40 Uhr 1 Ernst Maier City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -11,9 -12
09:40 Uhr 10 Hans Waldl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -10,1 -8
09:40 Uhr 10 Bernhard Zlatohlavek Golfclub Salzburg -10,5 -11
09:40 Uhr 10 MANFRED JAHN Linzer GC Luftenberg -10,6 -11
09:50 Uhr 1 Josef Doppelhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -2,7 -2
09:50 Uhr 1 Gernot Dolezal Colony Club Gutenhof -3,6 -3
09:50 Uhr 1 WERNER FRAISS GC Linz - St. Florian -3,9 -3
09:50 Uhr 10 Reinhard Adler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -10,9 -11
09:50 Uhr 10 HEINZ HAUNOLD Linzer GC Luftenberg -11,0 -11
09:50 Uhr 10 HERWIG HAAN KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -11,3 -12
10:00 Uhr 1 Robert Meier GCC Schloss Pichlarn -4,1 -4
10:00 Uhr 1 Erich Haunold Colony Club Gutenhof -4,2 -4
10:00 Uhr 1 Johannes Baumgartner Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -4,3 -4
10:00 Uhr 10 Peter Keplinger Linzer GC Luftenberg -11,5 -12
10:00 Uhr 10 Johann STOCKER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -11,6 -12
10:00 Uhr 10 Walter Koinegg DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -11,8 -12
10:10 Uhr 1 Karl Beichl Salzkammergut Golfclub -4,3 -4
10:10 Uhr 1 Peter Nusshold GC Gut Freiberg -4,4 -4
10:10 Uhr 1 Dietmar Sabin KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -4,5 -4
10:10 Uhr 10 Ernst NONHOFF Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -17,4 -18
10:10 Uhr 10 Franz Weichselbraun DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -18,4 -20
10:10 Uhr 10 Heinrich Bugl Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn -20,2 -22
10:20 Uhr 1 Martin Fekter Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5,0 -5
10:20 Uhr 1 LASZLO TAR Golfclub Lengenfeld -5,0 -5
10:20 Uhr 1 Robert Fuchs Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5,1 -5
10:20 Uhr 10 Gerhard GRUBER GC Stärk.Linz -11,8 -12
10:20 Uhr 10 Josef Dörfler Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -12,1 -10
10:30 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Schachinger Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5,3 -5
10:30 Uhr 1 ERWIN WEBER GC Am Mondsee -5,5 -5
10:30 Uhr 1 Josef Baldinger Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5,6 -5
10:30 Uhr 10 FRANZ ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -12,3 -13
10:30 Uhr 10 Otto Aigner Golfclub 2000 -12,9 -13
10:30 Uhr 10 HARALD PÖTSCHER Linzer GC Luftenberg -13,0 -11
10:40 Uhr 1 Burkhard THALER GC Am Mondsee -6,1 -6
10:40 Uhr 1 Georg Silber Colony Club Gutenhof -6,6 -6
10:40 Uhr 1 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7,0 -7
10:40 Uhr 10 LEOPOLD KORMANN GC Gut Murstätten -13,1 -14
10:40 Uhr 10 Claus ABT Golf Club Bensheim e.V. -13,8 -12
10:40 Uhr 10 Gerhard Otto Golfclub Velbert-Gut Kuhlendahl e.V. -14,2 -15
10:50 Uhr 1 SIEGFRIED ANDRASCHEK Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -7,3 -7
10:50 Uhr 1 Wolfgang PARTL Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -7,5 -7
10:50 Uhr 1 Wilhelm Hufnagl Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -7,9 -8
10:50 Uhr 10 Karl Obstmayer FONTANA -15,0 -16
10:50 Uhr 10 Günther Zigart GC St.Lorenzen -15,9 -17
10:50 Uhr 10 Christian Mang City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -16,0 -14
11:00 Uhr 1 Hans TRITSCHER Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -8,2 -8
11:00 Uhr 1 Georg A. Breisach GC Schloß Frauenthal -8,4 -8
11:00 Uhr 1 Peter Motowidlak GC Radstadt -8,6 -9
11:00 Uhr 10 Erwin SKOPIK GC Spillern -16,3 -17
11:00 Uhr 10 Walter Somrak Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -17,7 -19
11:00 Uhr 10 ALOIS MELICHAREK Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -18,3 -19
11:10 Uhr 1 ERWIN SÖLS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8,6 -9
11:10 Uhr 1 Hubert KRÖLL GC Zillertal Uderns -8,8 -9
11:10 Uhr 1 MICHAEL SCHULLER Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -9,1 -9
11:10 Uhr 10 Johann Hornacek Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -18,3 -19
11:10 Uhr 10 Günter Kaltenbrunner Golf & Country Club Brunn -18,8 -20
11:10 Uhr 10 Friedrich Cejka DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -19,0 -20
11:20 Uhr 1 HARALD LEITNER Linzer GC Luftenberg -9,2 -9
11:20 Uhr 1 Rudolf Pigneter Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -9,4 -9
11:20 Uhr 1 FRANZ BREITFUSS Linzer GC Luftenberg -9,5 -10
11:20 Uhr 10 HERBERT ROSENEDER Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -20,2 -22
11:20 Uhr 10 Josef Hofmann Colony Club Gutenhof -22,5 -24
11:20 Uhr 10 ALEXANDER KAJA Golfclub Lengenfeld -23,8 -26
11:30 Uhr 1 HELMUT HOFFMANN Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,6 -7
11:30 Uhr 1 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,7 -10
11:30 Uhr 1 Eduard WEITGASSER GCC Schloss Pichlarn -9,8 -10
11:30 Uhr 10 Manfred Hild GC Walchsee-Moarhof -24,3 -26
11:30 Uhr 10 Werner Lackner GC Schloß Frauenthal -25,2 -27
11:30 Uhr 10 Fritz Wenger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26,2 -28
11:40 Uhr 1 PETER SCHÜTTENKOPF Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,4 -11
11:40 Uhr 1 PETER LICK Linzer GC Luftenberg -9,5 -10
11:40 Uhr 1 KARL FREISLEBEN Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -15,1 -16
11:40 Uhr 10 Dieter Depisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,4 -9
11:40 Uhr 10 Hans KLUPPER Golf-Club Hainburg -23,5 -25
11:40 Uhr 10 Peter Oberlechner FONTANA -23,9 -22

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 ERWIN SÖLS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -8,6 142 Scorekarte
2 ERWIN WEBER GC Am Mondsee -5 -5,5 145 Scorekarte
3 Bernhard Zlatohlavek Golfclub Salzburg -11 -10,5 145 Scorekarte
4 Dietmar Sabin KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -4 -4,5 146 Scorekarte
5 Josef Doppelhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -2 -2,7 147 Scorekarte
6 MANFRED JAHN Linzer GC Luftenberg -11 -10,6 147 Scorekarte
7 Georg Silber Colony Club Gutenhof -6 -6,6 148 Scorekarte
8 Gernot Dolezal Colony Club Gutenhof -3 -3,6 149 Scorekarte
9 Erich Haunold Colony Club Gutenhof -4 -4,2 149 Scorekarte
10 Hubert KRÖLL GC Zillertal Uderns -9 -8,8 150 Scorekarte
11 Ernst Maier City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -12 -11,9 151 Scorekarte
12 Christian Mang City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -14 -16,0 151 Scorekarte
13 Günther Zigart GC St.Lorenzen -17 -15,9 151 Scorekarte
14 Johann Hornacek Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -19 -18,3 151 Scorekarte
15 Peter Nusshold GC Gut Freiberg -4 -4,4 152 Scorekarte
16 Josef Hofmann Colony Club Gutenhof -24 -22,5 152 Scorekarte
17 Wolfgang Schachinger Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5 -5,3 152 Scorekarte
18 Hans TRITSCHER Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -8 -8,2 153 Scorekarte
19 Dieter Depisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -11,4 154 Scorekarte
20 Johannes Baumgartner Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -4 -4,3 154 Scorekarte
21 Burkhard THALER GC Am Mondsee -6 -6,1 154 Scorekarte
22 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -9,7 154 Scorekarte
23 Franz Weichselbraun DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -18,4 154 Scorekarte
24 MARKUS BURGSTALLER Linzer GC Luftenberg -4 -4,6 154 Scorekarte
25 SIEGFRIED ANDRASCHEK Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -7 -7,3 155 Scorekarte
26 Wolfgang PARTL Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -7 -7,5 156 Scorekarte
27 WOLFGANG STIEGER Linzer GC Luftenberg -9 -9,0 156 Scorekarte
28 Georg A. Breisach GC Schloß Frauenthal -8 -8,4 157 Scorekarte
29 Günter Kaltenbrunner Golf & Country Club Brunn -20 -18,8 157 Scorekarte
30 Martin Fekter Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5 -5,0 157 Scorekarte
31 HEINZ HAUNOLD Linzer GC Luftenberg -11 -11,0 157 Scorekarte
32 PETER LICK Linzer GC Luftenberg -10 -9,5 158 Scorekarte
33 Wilhelm Hufnagl Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -8 -7,9 158 Scorekarte
34 PETER SCHÜTTENKOPF Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -10,4 158 Scorekarte
35 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -7,0 158 Scorekarte
36 HARALD LEITNER Linzer GC Luftenberg -9 -9,2 158 Scorekarte
37 Eduard WEITGASSER GCC Schloss Pichlarn -10 -9,8 158 Scorekarte
38 LEOPOLD KORMANN GC Gut Murstätten -14 -13,1 159 Scorekarte
39 HELMUT HOFFMANN Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -9,6 159 Scorekarte
40 Gerhard Otto Golfclub Velbert-Gut Kuhlendahl e.V. -15 -14,2 159 Scorekarte
41 Walter Koinegg DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,8 159 Scorekarte
42 Erwin SKOPIK GC Spillern -17 -16,3 159 Scorekarte
43 LASZLO TAR Golfclub Lengenfeld -5 -5,0 159 Scorekarte
44 Rudolf Pigneter Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -9 -9,4 159 Scorekarte
45 Robert Fuchs Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5 -5,1 160 Scorekarte
46 WERNER FRAISS GC Linz - St. Florian -3 -3,9 161 Scorekarte
47 ALOIS MELICHAREK Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -19 -18,3 161 Scorekarte
48 Karl Beichl Salzkammergut Golfclub -4 -4,3 161 Scorekarte
49 Peter Keplinger Linzer GC Luftenberg -12 -11,5 161 Scorekarte
50 Josef Baldinger Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5 -5,6 161 Scorekarte
51 Werner Lackner GC Schloß Frauenthal -27 -25,2 162 Scorekarte
52 Robert Meier GCC Schloss Pichlarn -4 -4,1 162 Scorekarte
53 Karl Obstmayer FONTANA -16 -15,0 162 Scorekarte
54 Hans Waldl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -8 -10,1 163 Scorekarte
55 HARALD PÖTSCHER Linzer GC Luftenberg -11 -13,0 163 Scorekarte
56 ALEXANDER KAJA Golfclub Lengenfeld -26 -23,8 163 Scorekarte
57 Peter Motowidlak GC Radstadt -9 -8,6 164 Scorekarte
58 Heinrich Bugl Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn -22 -20,2 164 Scorekarte
59 MICHAEL SCHULLER Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -9 -9,1 164 Scorekarte
60 Gerhard GRUBER GC Stärk.Linz -12 -11,8 164 Scorekarte
61 FRANZ ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -13 -12,3 165 Scorekarte
62 FRANZ BREITFUSS Linzer GC Luftenberg -10 -9,5 166 Scorekarte
63 Claus ABT Golf Club Bensheim e.V. -12 -13,8 167 Scorekarte
64 Walter Somrak Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -19 -17,7 167 Scorekarte
65 Josef Dörfler Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -10 -12,1 168 Scorekarte
66 Otto Aigner Golfclub 2000 -13 -12,9 168 Scorekarte
67 Reinhard Adler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -11 -10,9 168 Scorekarte
68 Fritz Wenger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28 -26,2 170 Scorekarte
69 HERWIG HAAN KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -12 -11,3 171 Scorekarte
70 KARL FREISLEBEN Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -16 -15,1 171 Scorekarte
71 Johann STOCKER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -12 -11,6 174 Scorekarte
72 HERBERT ROSENEDER Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -22 -20,2 174 Scorekarte
73 Friedrich Cejka DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -19,0 175 Scorekarte
74 Ernst NONHOFF Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -18 -17,4 179 Scorekarte
75 Hans KLUPPER Golf-Club Hainburg -25 -23,5 180 Scorekarte
76 Peter Oberlechner FONTANA -22 -23,9 180 Scorekarte
77 Manfred Hild GC Walchsee-Moarhof -26 -24,3 190 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Josef Doppelhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -2 -2,7 151 Scorekarte
2 Dietmar Sabin KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -4 -4,5 154 Scorekarte
3 ERWIN WEBER GC Am Mondsee -5 -5,5 155 Scorekarte
4 Gernot Dolezal Colony Club Gutenhof -3 -3,6 155 Scorekarte
5 Erich Haunold Colony Club Gutenhof -4 -4,2 157 Scorekarte
6 Peter Nusshold GC Gut Freiberg -4 -4,4 160 Scorekarte
7 ERWIN SÖLS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -8,6 160 Scorekarte
8 Georg Silber Colony Club Gutenhof -6 -6,6 160 Scorekarte
9 Johannes Baumgartner Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -4 -4,3 162 Scorekarte
10 MARKUS BURGSTALLER Linzer GC Luftenberg -4 -4,6 162 Scorekarte
11 Wolfgang Schachinger Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5 -5,3 162 Scorekarte
12 Burkhard THALER GC Am Mondsee -6 -6,1 166 Scorekarte
13 WERNER FRAISS GC Linz - St. Florian -3 -3,9 167 Scorekarte
14 Bernhard Zlatohlavek Golfclub Salzburg -11 -10,5 167 Scorekarte
15 Martin Fekter Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5 -5,0 167 Scorekarte
16 Hubert KRÖLL GC Zillertal Uderns -9 -8,8 168 Scorekarte
17 SIEGFRIED ANDRASCHEK Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -7 -7,3 169 Scorekarte
18 MANFRED JAHN Linzer GC Luftenberg -11 -10,6 169 Scorekarte
19 Hans TRITSCHER Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -8 -8,2 169 Scorekarte
20 LASZLO TAR Golfclub Lengenfeld -5 -5,0 169 Scorekarte
21 Karl Beichl Salzkammergut Golfclub -4 -4,3 169 Scorekarte
22 Wolfgang PARTL Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -7 -7,5 170 Scorekarte
23 Robert Meier GCC Schloss Pichlarn -4 -4,1 170 Scorekarte
24 Robert Fuchs Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5 -5,1 170 Scorekarte
25 Josef Baldinger Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -5 -5,6 171 Scorekarte
26 Dieter Depisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -11,4 172 Scorekarte
27 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -7,0 172 Scorekarte
28 Georg A. Breisach GC Schloß Frauenthal -8 -8,4 173 Scorekarte
29 HELMUT HOFFMANN Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -9,6 173 Scorekarte
30 Wilhelm Hufnagl Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -8 -7,9 174 Scorekarte
31 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -9,7 174 Scorekarte
32 WOLFGANG STIEGER Linzer GC Luftenberg -9 -9,0 174 Scorekarte
33 Ernst Maier City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -12 -11,9 175 Scorekarte
34 HARALD LEITNER Linzer GC Luftenberg -9 -9,2 176 Scorekarte
35 Rudolf Pigneter Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -9 -9,4 177 Scorekarte
36 PETER LICK Linzer GC Luftenberg -10 -9,5 178 Scorekarte
37 Eduard WEITGASSER GCC Schloss Pichlarn -10 -9,8 178 Scorekarte
38 Hans Waldl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -8 -10,1 179 Scorekarte
39 Christian Mang City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -14 -16,0 179 Scorekarte
40 HEINZ HAUNOLD Linzer GC Luftenberg -11 -11,0 179 Scorekarte
41 PETER SCHÜTTENKOPF Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -10,4 180 Scorekarte
42 Peter Motowidlak GC Radstadt -9 -8,6 182 Scorekarte
43 MICHAEL SCHULLER Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -9 -9,1 182 Scorekarte
44 Walter Koinegg DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,8 183 Scorekarte
45 Günther Zigart GC St.Lorenzen -17 -15,9 185 Scorekarte
46 HARALD PÖTSCHER Linzer GC Luftenberg -11 -13,0 185 Scorekarte
47 Peter Keplinger Linzer GC Luftenberg -12 -11,5 185 Scorekarte
48 FRANZ BREITFUSS Linzer GC Luftenberg -10 -9,5 186 Scorekarte
49 LEOPOLD KORMANN GC Gut Murstätten -14 -13,1 187 Scorekarte
50 Josef Dörfler Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -10 -12,1 188 Scorekarte
51 Gerhard GRUBER GC Stärk.Linz -12 -11,8 188 Scorekarte
52 Claus ABT Golf Club Bensheim e.V. -12 -13,8 189 Scorekarte
53 Gerhard Otto Golfclub Velbert-Gut Kuhlendahl e.V. -15 -14,2 189 Scorekarte
54 Johann Hornacek Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -19 -18,3 189 Scorekarte
55 Reinhard Adler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -11 -10,9 190 Scorekarte
56 FRANZ ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -13 -12,3 191 Scorekarte
57 Erwin SKOPIK GC Spillern -17 -16,3 193 Scorekarte
58 Otto Aigner Golfclub 2000 -13 -12,9 194 Scorekarte
59 Franz Weichselbraun DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -18,4 194 Scorekarte
60 Karl Obstmayer FONTANA -16 -15,0 194 Scorekarte
61 HERWIG HAAN KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -12 -11,3 195 Scorekarte
62 Günter Kaltenbrunner Golf & Country Club Brunn -20 -18,8 197 Scorekarte
63 Johann STOCKER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -12 -11,6 198 Scorekarte
64 ALOIS MELICHAREK Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -19 -18,3 199 Scorekarte
65 Josef Hofmann Colony Club Gutenhof -24 -22,5 200 Scorekarte
66 KARL FREISLEBEN Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -16 -15,1 203 Scorekarte
67 Walter Somrak Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -19 -17,7 205 Scorekarte
68 Heinrich Bugl Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn -22 -20,2 208 Scorekarte
69 Ernst NONHOFF Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -18 -17,4 215 Scorekarte
70 Friedrich Cejka DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -19,0 215 Scorekarte
71 ALEXANDER KAJA Golfclub Lengenfeld -26 -23,8 215 Scorekarte
72 Werner Lackner GC Schloß Frauenthal -27 -25,2 216 Scorekarte
73 HERBERT ROSENEDER Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -22 -20,2 218 Scorekarte
74 Peter Oberlechner FONTANA -22 -23,9 224 Scorekarte
75 Fritz Wenger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28 -26,2 226 Scorekarte
76 Hans KLUPPER Golf-Club Hainburg -25 -23,5 230 Scorekarte
77 Manfred Hild GC Walchsee-Moarhof -26 -24,3 242 Scorekarte