Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

AUDI Turnier der Weltmeister

am 29.06.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 29.06.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 15.Juni 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern

Nennliste

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Anita Aigelsreiter Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,3
2 Herbert Aigelsreiter Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -29,3
3 Markus Ebner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,7
4 Peter Eschlböck Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22,8
5 Georg Höllrigl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27,1
6 Ulli Huber Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -9,5
7 Claudia Kristofics-Binder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,6
8 Walter Kroneisl GC Linz - St. Florian -10,1
9 Peter Larcher Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol -15,5
10 Werner Margreiter GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf -11,7
11 Angelika Neuner GC Walchsee-Moarhof -19,7
12 Hugo Nindl Golf-& Landclub Achensee, Pertisau -8,2
13 Philipp Pölzl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18,5
14 Elisabeth Schrenk Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -45
15 Daniela Schuster Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26,5
16 Harry Bodmer Golfclub Königsfeld e.V. -5,3
17 Claudia BODMER Golfclub Königsfeld e.V. -16,3
18 Pavel Cihacek GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -35,0
19 Gert Ehn GC Schloß Frauenthal -18,3
20 Johann Ertl Golfclub Drautal/Berg -18,4
21 Senad Grosic DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -22,5
22 Doris Gwinner Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -11,7
23 Reinhard Schwarz Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -25,6
24 Walter Engl Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -12,3
25 BIRGIT KAISER GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -17,0
26 Brigitte Kliment-Obermoser GC Radstadt -11,5
27 Jörg Krobath Murhof -4,5
28 Margit Kroneisl GC Linz - St. Florian -28,8
29 Rosita Roithinger GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf -20,2
30 Judith TRAWÖGER GC Am Mondsee -25,3
31 Reinhard Nowak Golfclub Frühling -18,6
32 Volker Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -9,8
33 Anton Steiner Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -13,9
34 Dieter Thoma Golfplatz Thailing GmbH & Co. KG -8,9
35 Marco Waltenspiel Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -54
36 Thomas Fuchs Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 1,1
37 Lukas Boandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 0,2
38 Alexander Kielnhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -5,7
39 Harald Ahr Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,6
40 Josef Stampfl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,6
41 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,1
42 Rupert Schneider Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -3,4
43 Philipp Rucker GC Almenland -10,7
44 Ralf Dunkel REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -12,4
45 Dino Martinovic GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -10,6
46 Ute Adanitsch GC Gut Murstätten -10,7
47 SEPP HUBMANN GC Gut Murstätten -5,7
48 HANS ENN Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -18,3
49 Michaela Kirchgasser GC Radstadt -25,7
50 Eva Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -35,0
51 Sebastian Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -37
52 Benjamin Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15,5
53 Gerfried Seeber GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -13,0
54 Benjamin Seeber GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -18,0
55 GERHARD ZADROBILEK Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -23,6
56 Markus Sturzeis DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -18,3
57 Franz Schwab Golfclub Neulengbach -25,2
58 Alfred Velharticky GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -25,3
59 Claudia Stritecky GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -19,6
60 Markus PINTER Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -10,9
61 Karin LANG Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -24,8
62 Daniela Stübler Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -16,6
63 GEORG STÜBLER Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -17,2
64 Erich Nemecek GC Wels -22,8
65 Erika Nemecek-Fuchshuber GC Wels -20,6
66 Wolfgang Schriebl GC Erzherzog Johann -19,5
67 Michael Ganster Golfclub Liebenau -27,0
68 Christian Lugert GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -15,2
69 Fritz Wachmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,1
70 Alfred Schmid Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14,4
71 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,5
72 Franz Wallner Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -28,5
73 Marianne Wallner Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -45
74 Ferdinand Hager Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -3,8
75 Rosi Hager Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -12,5
76 Michael Hutter GC Millstätter See -26,4
77 Christian Brugger GC Millstätter See -21,0
78 Heimo Steiner GC Millstätter See -18,0
79 Alfred Stranner GC Millstätter See -19,9
80 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -11,2
81 Kilian Kaiser Golfclub 2000 -15,2
82 Josef Schwendenwein GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14,6
83 Karin Schwendenwein GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -18,8
84 Günter Leitner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19,4
85 Thomas Leitner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14,7
86 Gerald Stangl Murhof -0,3
87 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -36,0
88 Ina Sandriesser KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -3,8
89 Johannes GOESS-SAURAU Murhof -6,3
90 Katja GOESS-SAURAU Murhof -25,6
91 Karlheinz WIESER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -34,0
92 Jörg Prügger Murhof -8,7
93 Richard Austin AUT PRO
94 Robert Fiegl GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -13,1
95 Silvia Fiegl GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -18,9
96 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -15,7
97 FRIEDRICH STANGL Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen -15,0
98 Norbert Kollerics Murhof -9,5
99 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0,4
100 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -12,1
101 Christian MAYER GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -14,9
102 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -22,1
103 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,7