Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

AUDI Weltmeister Scramble

am 30.06.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 30.06.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus Texas Scramble
Turnierart Texas-Scramble
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Rot-Weiß
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 15.Juni 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Korbinian Schleich Golfclub 2000 -7,8 -8
10:00 Uhr 1 Senad Grosic DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -22,5 -24
10:00 Uhr 1 Philip Borckenstein-Quirini Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -28,0 -30
10:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Morgenstern GC Millstätter See -45 -48
10:00 Uhr 2 Gerald Stangl Murhof -0,3 1
10:00 Uhr 2 INA SANDRIESSER KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -3,8 -5
10:00 Uhr 2 Brigitte Kliment-Obermoser GC Radstadt -11,5 -13
10:00 Uhr 2 FRIEDRICH STANGL Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen -15,0 -16
10:00 Uhr 3 Ferdinand Hager Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -3,8 -3
10:00 Uhr 3 Rosi Hager Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -12,5 -14
10:00 Uhr 3 Franz Wallner Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -28,5 -30
10:00 Uhr 3 Marianne Wallner Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof -45 -48
10:00 Uhr 4 Rupert Schneider Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -3,4 -3
10:00 Uhr 4 Josef Stampfl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,6 -9
10:00 Uhr 4 Anita Aigelsreiter Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,3 -27
10:00 Uhr 4 Herbert Aigelsreiter Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -29,3 -31
10:00 Uhr 5 Heimo Steiner GC Millstätter See -18,0 -19
10:00 Uhr 5 Christian Brugger GC Millstätter See -21,0 -22
10:00 Uhr 5 Günter Stranner GC Millstätter See -22,3 -24
10:00 Uhr 5 Michael Hutter GC Millstätter See -26,4 -28
10:00 Uhr 6 Markus Sturzeis DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -18,3 -19
10:00 Uhr 6 Claudia Stritecky GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -19,6 -22
10:00 Uhr 6 Franz Schwab Golfclub Neulengbach -25,2 -27
10:00 Uhr 6 Alfred Velharticky GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -25,3 -27
10:00 Uhr 7 Philipp Rucker GC Almenland -10,7 -11
10:00 Uhr 7 Ralf Dunkel REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -12,4 -13
10:00 Uhr 7 Anton Steiner Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -13,9 -14
10:00 Uhr 7 Gert Ehn GC Schloß Frauenthal -18,3 -19
10:00 Uhr 8 Thomas Fuchs Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 1,1 2
10:00 Uhr 8 Lukas Boandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 0,2 1
10:00 Uhr 8 Barbara Schuen Golfclub 2000 -19,1 -21
10:00 Uhr 8 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -18,5 -19
10:00 Uhr 9 Jörg Prügger Murhof -8,7 -9
10:00 Uhr 9 Ulli Huber Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -9,5 -11
10:00 Uhr 9 Walter Engl Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H. -12,3 -13
10:00 Uhr 9 Romina Prügger Murhof -32,0 -35
10:00 Uhr 10 Jörg Siebenhandl Golf & Country Club Brunn -17,2 -18
10:00 Uhr 10 THOMAS SCHRAMMEL GC Erzherzog Johann -20,9 -22
10:00 Uhr 10 Mara Otto Golfclub 2000 -44 -47
10:00 Uhr 10 Thomas Seidl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -50 -53
10:00 Uhr 11 Sepp Hubmann GC Gut Murstätten -5,7 -5
10:00 Uhr 11 Ute Adanitsch GC Gut Murstätten -10,7 -12
10:00 Uhr 11 Josef Schwendenwein GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14,6 -15
10:00 Uhr 11 Karin Schwendenwein GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -18,8 -21
10:00 Uhr 12 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,6 -14
10:00 Uhr 12 Alfred Schmid Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14,4 -15
10:00 Uhr 12 Fritz Wachmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,1 -18
10:00 Uhr 12 Johanna Wachmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -41
10:00 Uhr 13 Peter Larcher Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol -15,5 -16
10:00 Uhr 13 Angelika Neuner GC Walchsee-Moarhof -19,7 -22
10:00 Uhr 13 Judith TRAWÖGER GC Am Mondsee -25,3 -28
10:00 Uhr 13 Uschi WERTH Golfclub Zugspitze-Tirol -30,4 -33
10:00 Uhr 14 Werner Margreiter GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf -11,7 -12
10:00 Uhr 14 Kilian Kaiser Golfclub 2000 -15,3 -16
10:00 Uhr 14 Rosita Roithinger GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf -20,2 -22
10:00 Uhr 14 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -22,1 -23
10:00 Uhr 15 Walter Kroneisl GC Linz - St. Florian -10,1 -10
10:00 Uhr 15 Herbert MÖRTELMAYR Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17,9 -19
10:00 Uhr 15 Margit Kroneisl GC Linz - St. Florian -28,8 -31
10:00 Uhr 15 Johanna Mörtelmayr Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -36,0 -39
10:00 Uhr 16 Norbert Kollerics Murhof -9,5 -10
10:00 Uhr 16 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -11,2 -11
10:00 Uhr 16 Peter Eschlböck Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22,8 -24
10:00 Uhr 16 Michael Ganster Golfclub Liebenau -27,0 -29
10:00 Uhr 17 Robert Fiegl GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -13,1 -13
10:00 Uhr 17 Claudia Kristofics-Binder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,6 -19
10:00 Uhr 17 Silvia Fiegl GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -18,9 -21
10:00 Uhr 17 Georg Höllrigl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27,1 -29
10:00 Uhr 18 Volker Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -9,8 -10
10:00 Uhr 18 Benjamin Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15,5 -16
10:00 Uhr 18 Eva Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -35,0 -38
10:00 Uhr 18 Sebastian Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -37 -40
10:10 Uhr 1 HARRY BODMER Golfclub Königsfeld e.V. -5,3 -5
10:10 Uhr 1 Dieter THOMA Golfplatz Thailing GmbH & Co. KG -8,9 -9
10:10 Uhr 1 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,1 -10
10:10 Uhr 1 Claudia BODMER Golfclub Königsfeld e.V. -16,3 -18
10:10 Uhr 4 Markus PINTER Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -10,9 -11
10:10 Uhr 4 Daniela Stübler Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -16,6 -18
10:10 Uhr 4 GEORG STÜBLER Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -17,2 -18
10:10 Uhr 4 Karin LANG Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -24,8 -27
10:10 Uhr 8 Lukas Schweighofer Golfclub Salzburg -6,4 -6
10:10 Uhr 8 Mario Haas Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,3 -20
10:10 Uhr 8 GERHARD ZADROBILEK Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -23,6 -25
10:10 Uhr 8 Katharina Hlawaty, MA Golfclub 2000 -40 -43
10:10 Uhr 9 Doris Gwinner Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -11,7 -13
10:10 Uhr 9 Philipp Pölzl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18,5 -19
10:10 Uhr 9 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -20,6 -22
10:10 Uhr 9 Reinhard Schwarz Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -25,6 -27
10:10 Uhr 10 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0,4 0
10:10 Uhr 10 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11,5 -12
10:10 Uhr 10 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -12,1 -12
10:10 Uhr 10 Daniela-Ruth GEYRHOFER-DOLLER Murhof -17,7 -20
10:10 Uhr 14 Gerfried Seeber GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -13,0 -13
10:10 Uhr 14 BIRGIT KAISER GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -17,0 -19
10:10 Uhr 14 Benjamin Seeber GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -18,0 -19
10:10 Uhr 14 Pavel Cihacek GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -35,0 -38
10:10 Uhr 18 Reinhard Pumm Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,5 -10
10:10 Uhr 18 Wolfgang Schriebl GC Erzherzog Johann -19,5 -20
10:10 Uhr 18 Franz Schachner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,6 -22
10:10 Uhr 18 Dietmar Dilsky Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23,2 -25