Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Murhof Gruppe Turnierwoche 2019

am 29.04.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 29.04.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 28.April 2019, 10:15
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste
Downloads Ausschreibung.pdf

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:00 Uhr 1 Adolf Graf GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -5,8 -5
09:00 Uhr 1 Gernot WANCURA GC Erzherzog Johann -6,3 -6
09:00 Uhr 1 Barbara Haberl Murhof -5,7 -6
09:00 Uhr 10 Peter Haberl Murhof -8,0 -8
09:00 Uhr 10 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,1 -9
09:00 Uhr 10 Daniel Brunner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,2 -9
09:10 Uhr 1 ROMAN ROTTER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5,7 -5
09:10 Uhr 1 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15,8 -16
09:10 Uhr 1 Gerlinde Graf GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -8,2 -9
09:10 Uhr 1 Birgit Frank-Rotter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,2 -16
09:10 Uhr 10 Johann Stopper Golfclub 2000 -15,9 -17
09:10 Uhr 10 Gert Haidwagner REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -17,3 -18
09:10 Uhr 10 Michael Schmoll Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,1 -19
09:10 Uhr 10 DAGMAR CSAR Golfclub Golfschaukel -17,4 -19
09:20 Uhr 1 Franz Kayer GC St.Lorenzen -11,3 -12
09:20 Uhr 1 Josef Jungbauer GC St.Lorenzen -11,6 -12
09:20 Uhr 1 Maria Metzenbauer GC St.Lorenzen -10,3 -11
09:20 Uhr 1 Margit Jungbauer GC St.Lorenzen -21,5 -24
09:20 Uhr 10 Daniel Kreimer GC Almenland -18,4 -19
09:20 Uhr 10 Roland Halfpap GC Gut Murstätten -23,2 -25
09:20 Uhr 10 Bernd Müllneritsch Golfclub Liebenau -24,0 -26
09:20 Uhr 10 Sandra Rath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,1 -21
09:30 Uhr 1 RUDOLF BAUMGARTNER Golfclub Drautal/Berg -11,1 -11
09:30 Uhr 1 Michael Hainzl GC Almenland -12,9 -13
09:30 Uhr 1 CHRISTIAN MADRITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16,1 -17
09:30 Uhr 1 Franz DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19,5 -21
09:30 Uhr 10 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER Golfclub Liebenau -12,3 -13
09:30 Uhr 10 Kurt SCHRAMEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19,4 -20
09:30 Uhr 10 Brigitte SCHRAMEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19,8 -22
09:30 Uhr 10 Laura Hienonen Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20,9 -23
09:40 Uhr 1 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,8 -14
09:40 Uhr 1 Josef Rahm GC Almenland -17,3 -18
09:40 Uhr 1 Richard Stöckler GC Almenland -18,8 -20
09:40 Uhr 1 GUNDA LAINER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -14,8 -16
09:40 Uhr 10 Karl Gudrnatsch GC Almenland -11,6 -12
09:40 Uhr 10 Peter Herbst GC Almenland -25,8 -28
09:40 Uhr 10 ELEONORE DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18,4 -20
09:40 Uhr 10 Elisabeth HAINZL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24,3 -27
09:50 Uhr 1 Philipp Wolf Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -7,3 -7
09:50 Uhr 1 Siegmund Winkler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -11,5 -12
09:50 Uhr 1 Pavel Sojka DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12,9 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Josef Johann Wolf DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -19,1 -20
09:50 Uhr 10 Christian KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12,7 -13
09:50 Uhr 10 Harald Klose DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -13,5 -14
09:50 Uhr 10 Erich Hron DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -16,1 -17
09:50 Uhr 10 Susanne KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26,5 -29
10:00 Uhr 1 Gerhard Mayer Golfclub Drautal/Berg -18,3 -19
10:00 Uhr 1 Helmut Teuschler Golfclub Trofaiach -20,0 -21
10:00 Uhr 1 Walter Mannich GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -22,8 -24
10:00 Uhr 1 Erich Luchs Golfclub Drautal/Berg -26,4 -28
10:00 Uhr 10 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,1 -10
10:00 Uhr 10 GÜNTHER ECKHARD Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12,0 -12
10:00 Uhr 10 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,9 -19
10:10 Uhr 1 Gerd Claudio Nemetz GC Gut Freiberg -6,4 -6
10:10 Uhr 1 Hubert Herka GC St.Lorenzen -10,3 -10
10:10 Uhr 1 Karl Josl GC Almenland -14,5 -15
10:10 Uhr 1 Josef Michael Wagenbichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,0 -15
10:10 Uhr 10 Alfred Grabner GC St.Lorenzen -13,2 -14
10:10 Uhr 10 Theo GRÖßING Golf Club Murtal -28,3 -30
10:10 Uhr 10 Mario Friedmann GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -34,1 -37
10:10 Uhr 10 Irene Hofmann-Wellenhof Murhof -25,7 -28
10:20 Uhr 1 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17,4 -18
10:20 Uhr 1 Christian Kaluzik Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -19,9 -21
10:20 Uhr 1 Hannelore Sommer GC Almenland -23,0 -25
10:20 Uhr 1 Johanna Vollmann GC St.Lorenzen -26,5 -29
10:20 Uhr 10 Johann Mühlfellner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18,0 -19
10:20 Uhr 10 Rainer HOFMANN-WELLENHOF jun. Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -35,5 -38
10:20 Uhr 10 Heidemarie Ferk Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -37 -40

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Mario Friedmann GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -37 -34,1 39 Scorekarte
2 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19 -17,9 39 Scorekarte
3 CHRISTIAN MADRITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -16,1 39 Scorekarte
4 Elisabeth HAINZL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -24,3 38 Scorekarte
5 Adolf Graf GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -5 -5,8 37 Scorekarte
6 Erich Luchs Golfclub Drautal/Berg -28 -26,4 37 Scorekarte
7 Richard Stöckler GC Almenland -20 -18,8 36 Scorekarte
8 Gerd Claudio Nemetz GC Gut Freiberg -6 -6,4 36 Scorekarte
9 Josef Jungbauer GC St.Lorenzen -12 -11,6 36 Scorekarte
10 RUDOLF BAUMGARTNER Golfclub Drautal/Berg -11 -11,1 36 Scorekarte
11 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -10,1 35 Scorekarte
12 Karl Josl GC Almenland -15 -14,5 35 Scorekarte
13 Rainer HOFMANN-WELLENHOF jun. Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -38 -35,5 35 Scorekarte
14 ROMAN ROTTER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -5,7 35 Scorekarte
15 GUNDA LAINER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16 -14,8 35 Scorekarte
16 Harald Klose DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -14 -13,5 34 Scorekarte
17 Philipp Wolf Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -7 -7,3 34 Scorekarte
18 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER Golfclub Liebenau -13 -12,3 34 Scorekarte
19 Erich Hron DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -17 -16,1 34 Scorekarte
20 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9 -9,1 33 Scorekarte
21 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -17,4 33 Scorekarte
22 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16 -15,8 33 Scorekarte
23 Peter Haberl Murhof -8 -8,0 33 Scorekarte
24 Gernot WANCURA GC Erzherzog Johann -6 -6,3 32 Scorekarte
25 Franz DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21 -19,5 32 Scorekarte
26 Pavel Sojka DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -13 -12,9 31 Scorekarte
27 Peter Herbst GC Almenland -28 -25,8 31 Scorekarte
28 Michael Hainzl GC Almenland -13 -12,9 31 Scorekarte
29 Theo GRÖßING Golf Club Murtal -30 -28,3 30 Scorekarte
30 GÜNTHER ECKHARD Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -12,0 30 Scorekarte
31 ELEONORE DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -18,4 30 Scorekarte
32 Siegmund Winkler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,5 29 Scorekarte
33 Bernd Müllneritsch Golfclub Liebenau -26 -24,0 29 Scorekarte
34 Susanne KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -26,5 29 Scorekarte
35 Johanna Vollmann GC St.Lorenzen -29 -26,5 29 Scorekarte
36 DAGMAR CSAR Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -17,4 28 Scorekarte
37 Franz Kayer GC St.Lorenzen -12 -11,3 28 Scorekarte
38 Alfred Grabner GC St.Lorenzen -14 -13,2 28 Scorekarte
39 Daniel Kreimer GC Almenland -19 -18,4 28 Scorekarte
40 Laura Hienonen Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -23 -20,9 28 Scorekarte
41 Johann Mühlfellner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19 -18,0 27 Scorekarte
42 Daniel Brunner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9 -9,2 26 Scorekarte
43 Barbara Haberl Murhof -6 -5,7 26 Scorekarte
44 Josef Rahm GC Almenland -18 -17,3 26 Scorekarte
45 Johann Stopper Golfclub 2000 -17 -15,9 26 Scorekarte
46 Maria Metzenbauer GC St.Lorenzen -11 -10,3 26 Scorekarte
47 Christian KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -12,7 26 Scorekarte
48 Karl Gudrnatsch GC Almenland -12 -11,6 26 Scorekarte
49 Gerlinde Graf GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -9 -8,2 26 Scorekarte
50 Brigitte SCHRAMEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -19,8 26 Scorekarte
51 Christian Kaluzik Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21 -19,9 26 Scorekarte
52 Helmut Teuschler Golfclub Trofaiach -21 -20,0 25 Scorekarte
53 Michael Schmoll Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -18,1 25 Scorekarte
54 Hubert Herka GC St.Lorenzen -10 -10,3 25 Scorekarte
55 Gerhard Mayer Golfclub Drautal/Berg -19 -18,3 25 Scorekarte
56 Josef Michael Wagenbichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15 -17,0 25 Scorekarte
57 Josef Johann Wolf DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -19,1 24 Scorekarte
58 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,8 24 Scorekarte
59 Birgit Frank-Rotter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,2 23 Scorekarte
60 Irene Hofmann-Wellenhof Murhof -28 -25,7 23 Scorekarte
61 Hannelore Sommer GC Almenland -25 -23,0 23 Scorekarte
62 Gert Haidwagner REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -18 -17,3 23 Scorekarte
63 Margit Jungbauer GC St.Lorenzen -24 -21,5 23 Scorekarte
64 Sandra Rath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -19,1 22 Scorekarte
65 Walter Mannich GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -24 -22,8 22 Scorekarte
66 Kurt SCHRAMEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -19,4 18 Scorekarte
67 Roland Halfpap GC Gut Murstätten -25 -23,2 13 Scorekarte
68 Heidemarie Ferk Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -40 -37 10 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Adolf Graf GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -5 -5,8 32 Scorekarte
2 Gerd Claudio Nemetz GC Gut Freiberg -6 -6,4 30 Scorekarte
3 ROMAN ROTTER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -5,7 30 Scorekarte
4 RUDOLF BAUMGARTNER Golfclub Drautal/Berg -11 -11,1 27 Scorekarte
5 Philipp Wolf Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -7 -7,3 27 Scorekarte
6 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9 -9,1 26 Scorekarte
7 Gernot WANCURA GC Erzherzog Johann -6 -6,3 26 Scorekarte
8 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -10,1 25 Scorekarte
9 Peter Haberl Murhof -8 -8,0 25 Scorekarte
10 Josef Jungbauer GC St.Lorenzen -12 -11,6 24 Scorekarte
11 CHRISTIAN MADRITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -16,1 22 Scorekarte
12 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER Golfclub Liebenau -13 -12,3 22 Scorekarte
13 Barbara Haberl Murhof -6 -5,7 21 Scorekarte
14 Harald Klose DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -14 -13,5 20 Scorekarte
15 Karl Josl GC Almenland -15 -14,5 20 Scorekarte
16 GUNDA LAINER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16 -14,8 20 Scorekarte
17 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19 -17,9 20 Scorekarte
18 Daniel Brunner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9 -9,2 19 Scorekarte
19 Pavel Sojka DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -13 -12,9 19 Scorekarte
20 GÜNTHER ECKHARD Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -12,0 19 Scorekarte
21 Michael Hainzl GC Almenland -13 -12,9 19 Scorekarte
22 Siegmund Winkler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,5 18 Scorekarte
23 Erich Hron DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -17 -16,1 18 Scorekarte
24 Maria Metzenbauer GC St.Lorenzen -11 -10,3 17 Scorekarte
25 Franz Kayer GC St.Lorenzen -12 -11,3 17 Scorekarte
26 Richard Stöckler GC Almenland -20 -18,8 17 Scorekarte
27 Gerlinde Graf GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -9 -8,2 17 Scorekarte
28 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16 -15,8 17 Scorekarte
29 Christian KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -12,7 16 Scorekarte
30 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -17,4 16 Scorekarte
31 Hubert Herka GC St.Lorenzen -10 -10,3 15 Scorekarte
32 Karl Gudrnatsch GC Almenland -12 -11,6 15 Scorekarte
33 Alfred Grabner GC St.Lorenzen -14 -13,2 15 Scorekarte
34 Elisabeth HAINZL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -24,3 14 Scorekarte
35 Laura Hienonen Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -23 -20,9 14 Scorekarte
36 DAGMAR CSAR Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -17,4 13 Scorekarte
37 Johann Mühlfellner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19 -18,0 13 Scorekarte
38 Christian Kaluzik Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21 -19,9 13 Scorekarte
39 Erich Luchs Golfclub Drautal/Berg -28 -26,4 13 Scorekarte
40 Josef Rahm GC Almenland -18 -17,3 12 Scorekarte
41 Peter Herbst GC Almenland -28 -25,8 12 Scorekarte
42 Josef Michael Wagenbichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15 -17,0 12 Scorekarte
43 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,8 12 Scorekarte
44 Franz DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21 -19,5 12 Scorekarte
45 ELEONORE DAMISCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -18,4 12 Scorekarte
46 Johann Stopper Golfclub 2000 -17 -15,9 11 Scorekarte
47 Josef Johann Wolf DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -19,1 11 Scorekarte
48 Daniel Kreimer GC Almenland -19 -18,4 11 Scorekarte
49 Gerhard Mayer Golfclub Drautal/Berg -19 -18,3 11 Scorekarte
50 Mario Friedmann GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -37 -34,1 11 Scorekarte
51 Birgit Frank-Rotter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,2 10 Scorekarte
52 Michael Schmoll Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -18,1 10 Scorekarte
53 Helmut Teuschler Golfclub Trofaiach -21 -20,0 10 Scorekarte
54 Brigitte SCHRAMEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -19,8 10 Scorekarte
55 Gert Haidwagner REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -18 -17,3 8 Scorekarte
56 Irene Hofmann-Wellenhof Murhof -28 -25,7 8 Scorekarte
57 Margit Jungbauer GC St.Lorenzen -24 -21,5 8 Scorekarte
58 Susanne KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -26,5 8 Scorekarte
59 Bernd Müllneritsch Golfclub Liebenau -26 -24,0 7 Scorekarte
60 Rainer HOFMANN-WELLENHOF jun. Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -38 -35,5 7 Scorekarte
61 Kurt SCHRAMEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -19,4 7 Scorekarte
62 Theo GRÖßING Golf Club Murtal -30 -28,3 6 Scorekarte
63 Sandra Rath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -19,1 6 Scorekarte
64 Hannelore Sommer GC Almenland -25 -23,0 5 Scorekarte
65 Johanna Vollmann GC St.Lorenzen -29 -26,5 5 Scorekarte
66 Walter Mannich GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -24 -22,8 5 Scorekarte
67 Roland Halfpap GC Gut Murstätten -25 -23,2 1 Scorekarte
68 Heidemarie Ferk Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -40 -37 1 Scorekarte