Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

DIE PRESSE Golfturnier 2019

am 07.06.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 07.06.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 06.Juni 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste
Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
12:00 Uhr 1 Mark Gordon Hübl GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -7,2 -7
12:00 Uhr 1 WOLFGANG EBERHARDT Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11,1 -11
12:00 Uhr 1 Alexandra SUPPER GC Spillern -13,8 -15
12:00 Uhr 1 Susanna Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof -25,5 -28
12:00 Uhr 2 Niki Wiesberger Golfclub Golfschaukel -4,3 -4
12:00 Uhr 2 Nina Stampfl FONTANA -19,1 -21
12:00 Uhr 2 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -19,8 -22
12:00 Uhr 2 Doris Gapp Colony Club Gutenhof -28,5 -31
12:00 Uhr 3 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -13,5 -14
12:00 Uhr 3 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -17,9 -19
12:00 Uhr 3 Michael Slamanig Golfclub Golfschaukel -20,2 -21
12:00 Uhr 3 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -16,3 -18
12:00 Uhr 4 Hans Günther LÖCKINGER GC Gut Altentann -10,0 -10
12:00 Uhr 4 Rainer Gritzky Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -18,3 -19
12:00 Uhr 4 Elisabeth Christin Vogler GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -9,2 -10
12:00 Uhr 4 Gisela Franziska Supa Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -45 -48
12:00 Uhr 5 Andreas Schuster Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -11,7 -12
12:00 Uhr 5 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -23,3 -25
12:00 Uhr 5 Johannes Eibl Golf Club Breitenfurt -25,7 -27
12:00 Uhr 5 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0,1 0
12:00 Uhr 7 Christoph Lohrey Golf Club Pula -11,3 -12
12:00 Uhr 7 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -21,5 -23
12:00 Uhr 7 Petra Bernhard Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -54 -57
12:00 Uhr 8 Herbert WESSELY GC Spillern -10,6 -11
12:00 Uhr 8 Robert Gutkais Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -18,7 -20
12:00 Uhr 8 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -20,2 -21
12:00 Uhr 8 Monika PHILIPPI GC Spillern -19,4 -21
12:00 Uhr 9 Gerald Enderle FONTANA -9,3 -9
12:00 Uhr 9 Thomas Schnöll FONTANA -10,7 -11
12:00 Uhr 9 Alfred Neugebauer GC GolfMaxX -18,8 -20
12:00 Uhr 9 Monika Traub Golfclub Herrensee -26,1 -28
12:00 Uhr 10 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -28,6 -31
12:00 Uhr 10 Brigitta Hartl-Wagner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -18,9 -21
12:00 Uhr 10 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -29,7 -32
12:00 Uhr 11 Gerald Stangl Murhof -0,5 0
12:00 Uhr 11 Florian Zelmanovics Colony Club Gutenhof -2,1 -1
12:00 Uhr 11 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,6 -12
12:00 Uhr 11 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -19,0 -20
12:00 Uhr 12 Markus Brenner Golfclub 2000 -10,6 -11
12:00 Uhr 12 Christian Bandi GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -24,6 -26
12:00 Uhr 12 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15,5 -17
12:00 Uhr 12 Laila Wuester GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -20,1 -22
12:00 Uhr 13 Josef Karner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,4 -9
12:00 Uhr 13 Thomas Schulze Golfclub Frühling -13,4 -14
12:00 Uhr 13 Alfons Moser Golfclub Liebenau -17,9 -19
12:00 Uhr 13 Johannes Klaus Golfclub Citygolf Vienna -45 -48
12:00 Uhr 14 Florian Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10,1 -10
12:00 Uhr 14 Peter Weiss Golfclub Frühling -12,2 -12
12:00 Uhr 14 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof -13,7 -14
12:00 Uhr 14 Jenny Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -26,7 -29
12:00 Uhr 15 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,7 -11
12:00 Uhr 15 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11,2 -11
12:00 Uhr 15 SABINE MACH Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -25,6 -28
12:00 Uhr 16 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof -11,5 -12
12:00 Uhr 16 Armin Härdlein Golfclub Montfort Rankweil -14,6 -15
12:00 Uhr 16 Raimund Hütter FONTANA -22,1 -23
12:00 Uhr 17 Oliver Kitz Colony Club Gutenhof -20,4 -22
12:00 Uhr 17 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -23,8 -25
12:00 Uhr 17 Andreas Daum Colony Club Gutenhof -26,1 -28
12:00 Uhr 17 Ernst Trestl Colony Club Gutenhof -26,8 -29
12:00 Uhr 18 Michael Gerscha GC Wien -9,6 -10
12:00 Uhr 18 Franz Zach GC Wien -20,4 -22
12:00 Uhr 18 Johannes Kopatschka GC Wien -25,2 -27
12:00 Uhr 18 ANDREAS WALTER GOLFCLUB WACHAU -44 -47

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Johannes Kopatschka GC Wien -27 -25,2 45 Scorekarte
2 Michael Gerscha GC Wien -10 -9,6 41 Scorekarte
3 ANDREAS WALTER GOLFCLUB WACHAU -47 -44 41 Scorekarte
4 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0 0,1 40 Scorekarte
5 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -21 -20,2 39 Scorekarte
6 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -18 -16,3 39 Scorekarte
7 Thomas Schnöll FONTANA -11 -10,7 39 Scorekarte
8 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -23 -21,5 38 Scorekarte
9 Gerald Stangl Murhof 0 -0,5 38 Scorekarte
10 Franz Zach GC Wien -22 -20,4 38 Scorekarte
11 Hans Günther LÖCKINGER GC Gut Altentann -10 -10,0 38 Scorekarte
12 Florian Zelmanovics Colony Club Gutenhof -1 -2,1 38 Scorekarte
13 Herbert WESSELY GC Spillern -11 -10,6 36 Scorekarte
14 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -14 -13,5 36 Scorekarte
15 Alfons Moser Golfclub Liebenau -19 -17,9 35 Scorekarte
16 Andreas Schuster Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12 -11,7 35 Scorekarte
17 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,7 35 Scorekarte
18 Niki Wiesberger Golfclub Golfschaukel -4 -4,3 34 Scorekarte
19 Peter Weiss Golfclub Frühling -12 -12,2 34 Scorekarte
20 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -19,0 34 Scorekarte
21 Elisabeth Christin Vogler GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -10 -9,2 34 Scorekarte
22 Markus Brenner Golfclub 2000 -11 -10,6 34 Scorekarte
23 Gerald Enderle FONTANA -9 -9,3 34 Scorekarte
24 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -31 -28,6 34 Scorekarte
25 Gisela Franziska Supa Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -48 -45 33 Scorekarte
26 Josef Karner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -9,4 33 Scorekarte
27 Laila Wuester GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -22 -20,1 33 Scorekarte
28 WOLFGANG EBERHARDT Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -11,1 33 Scorekarte
29 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,6 33 Scorekarte
30 Johannes Eibl Golf Club Breitenfurt -27 -25,7 32 Scorekarte
31 Monika PHILIPPI GC Spillern -21 -19,4 32 Scorekarte
32 SABINE MACH Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -28 -25,6 32 Scorekarte
33 Andreas Daum Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -26,1 32 Scorekarte
34 Christian Bandi GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -26 -24,6 32 Scorekarte
35 Ernst Trestl Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -26,8 31 Scorekarte
36 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -25 -23,3 31 Scorekarte
37 Doris Gapp Colony Club Gutenhof -31 -28,5 31 Scorekarte
38 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11 -11,2 31 Scorekarte
39 Thomas Schulze Golfclub Frühling -14 -13,4 31 Scorekarte
40 Raimund Hütter FONTANA -23 -22,1 30 Scorekarte
41 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof -12 -11,5 30 Scorekarte
42 Oliver Kitz Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -20,4 30 Scorekarte
43 Mark Gordon Hübl GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -7 -7,2 30 Scorekarte
44 Christoph Lohrey Golf Club Pula -12 -11,3 29 Scorekarte
45 Nina Stampfl FONTANA -21 -19,1 29 Scorekarte
46 Alfred Neugebauer GC GolfMaxX -20 -18,8 29 Scorekarte
47 Rainer Gritzky Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -19 -18,3 28 Scorekarte
48 Florian Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -10,1 28 Scorekarte
49 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -19 -17,9 27 Scorekarte
50 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -15,5 27 Scorekarte
51 Robert Gutkais Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -20 -18,7 25 Scorekarte
52 Susanna Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -25,5 25 Scorekarte
53 Jenny Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -29 -26,7 25 Scorekarte
54 Monika Traub Golfclub Herrensee -28 -26,1 24 Scorekarte
55 Alexandra SUPPER GC Spillern -15 -13,8 24 Scorekarte
56 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -13,7 23 Scorekarte
57 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -22 -19,8 23 Scorekarte
58 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -32 -29,7 23 Scorekarte
59 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -25 -23,8 23 Scorekarte
60 Petra Bernhard Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -57 -54 21 Scorekarte
61 Armin Härdlein Golfclub Montfort Rankweil -15 -14,6 21 Scorekarte
62 Brigitta Hartl-Wagner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -21 -18,9 20 Scorekarte
63 Johannes Klaus Golfclub Citygolf Vienna -48 -45 18 Scorekarte
64 Michael Slamanig Golfclub Golfschaukel -21 -20,2 17 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0 0,1 40 Scorekarte
2 Gerald Stangl Murhof 0 -0,5 38 Scorekarte
3 Florian Zelmanovics Colony Club Gutenhof -1 -2,1 37 Scorekarte
4 Michael Gerscha GC Wien -10 -9,6 31 Scorekarte
5 Niki Wiesberger Golfclub Golfschaukel -4 -4,3 30 Scorekarte
6 Thomas Schnöll FONTANA -11 -10,7 29 Scorekarte
7 Hans Günther LÖCKINGER GC Gut Altentann -10 -10,0 28 Scorekarte
8 Gerald Enderle FONTANA -9 -9,3 27 Scorekarte
9 Herbert WESSELY GC Spillern -11 -10,6 25 Scorekarte
10 Josef Karner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -9,4 24 Scorekarte
11 Andreas Schuster Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12 -11,7 24 Scorekarte
12 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,7 24 Scorekarte
13 Markus Brenner Golfclub 2000 -11 -10,6 24 Scorekarte
14 Elisabeth Christin Vogler GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -10 -9,2 24 Scorekarte
15 Mark Gordon Hübl GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -7 -7,2 24 Scorekarte
16 WOLFGANG EBERHARDT Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -11,1 22 Scorekarte
17 Peter Weiss Golfclub Frühling -12 -12,2 22 Scorekarte
18 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -14 -13,5 22 Scorekarte
19 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,6 22 Scorekarte
20 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -18 -16,3 22 Scorekarte
21 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11 -11,2 21 Scorekarte
22 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof -12 -11,5 20 Scorekarte
23 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -21 -20,2 19 Scorekarte
24 Alfons Moser Golfclub Liebenau -19 -17,9 19 Scorekarte
25 Thomas Schulze Golfclub Frühling -14 -13,4 19 Scorekarte
26 Johannes Kopatschka GC Wien -27 -25,2 19 Scorekarte
27 Christoph Lohrey Golf Club Pula -12 -11,3 18 Scorekarte
28 Florian Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -10,1 18 Scorekarte
29 Franz Zach GC Wien -22 -20,4 17 Scorekarte
30 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -23 -21,5 16 Scorekarte
31 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -19,0 16 Scorekarte
32 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -13,7 15 Scorekarte
33 Laila Wuester GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -22 -20,1 15 Scorekarte
34 Johannes Eibl Golf Club Breitenfurt -27 -25,7 12 Scorekarte
35 Monika PHILIPPI GC Spillern -21 -19,4 12 Scorekarte
36 Rainer Gritzky Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -19 -18,3 12 Scorekarte
37 Nina Stampfl FONTANA -21 -19,1 12 Scorekarte
38 Oliver Kitz Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -20,4 12 Scorekarte
39 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -31 -28,6 12 Scorekarte
40 Christian Bandi GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -26 -24,6 12 Scorekarte
41 Robert Gutkais Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -20 -18,7 11 Scorekarte
42 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -19 -17,9 11 Scorekarte
43 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -25 -23,3 11 Scorekarte
44 SABINE MACH Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -28 -25,6 11 Scorekarte
45 Alfred Neugebauer GC GolfMaxX -20 -18,8 11 Scorekarte
46 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -15,5 11 Scorekarte
47 Raimund Hütter FONTANA -23 -22,1 10 Scorekarte
48 Alexandra SUPPER GC Spillern -15 -13,8 10 Scorekarte
49 Armin Härdlein Golfclub Montfort Rankweil -15 -14,6 10 Scorekarte
50 Doris Gapp Colony Club Gutenhof -31 -28,5 8 Scorekarte
51 Andreas Daum Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -26,1 8 Scorekarte
52 Ernst Trestl Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -26,8 7 Scorekarte
53 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -25 -23,8 7 Scorekarte
54 Monika Traub Golfclub Herrensee -28 -26,1 6 Scorekarte
55 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -22 -19,8 6 Scorekarte
56 Michael Slamanig Golfclub Golfschaukel -21 -20,2 6 Scorekarte
57 Brigitta Hartl-Wagner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -21 -18,9 5 Scorekarte
58 Susanna Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -25,5 5 Scorekarte
59 ANDREAS WALTER GOLFCLUB WACHAU -47 -44 5 Scorekarte
60 Gisela Franziska Supa Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -48 -45 4 Scorekarte
61 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -32 -29,7 4 Scorekarte
62 Jenny Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -29 -26,7 2 Scorekarte
63 Petra Bernhard Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -57 -54 1 Scorekarte
64 Johannes Klaus Golfclub Citygolf Vienna -48 -45 1 Scorekarte