Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

GC Creditanstalt Turnier 2019

am 20.07.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 20.07.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 19.Juli 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:30 Uhr 1 Michael Schandl Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10,1 -10
10:30 Uhr 1 Thomas HANDLER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -11,4 -12
10:30 Uhr 1 Rudolf Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12,0 -12
10:30 Uhr 1 Martina Jansen Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -11,8 -13
10:40 Uhr 1 Herbert Pichler Golfclub Trofaiach -15,5 -16
10:40 Uhr 1 Peter Fochler Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -19,0 -20
10:40 Uhr 1 Lydia Klomm Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -15,0 -16
10:50 Uhr 1 Leopold Wittholm Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -15,1 -16
10:50 Uhr 1 Peter Ebner Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -15,5 -16
10:50 Uhr 1 Alexander ZELLHOFER Golfclub Lengenfeld -17,4 -18
10:50 Uhr 1 Wilhelm Koitz GC Gut Freiberg -17,5 -18
11:00 Uhr 1 Eduard Potmesil Golfclub 2000 -18,9 -20
11:00 Uhr 1 Werner Schindler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -19,9 -21
11:00 Uhr 1 Hertha Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -18,5 -20
11:00 Uhr 1 Susanne Rauch Golfclub 2000 -19,5 -21
11:10 Uhr 1 Christian Inmann Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -22,4 -24
11:10 Uhr 1 Doris Schandl Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -19,2 -21
11:10 Uhr 1 Gabriela Pichler Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21,4 -23
11:10 Uhr 1 Christa Menchini Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21,7 -24
11:20 Uhr 1 Bernhard WIESINGER Bad Gleichenberg -22,5 -24
11:20 Uhr 1 Hans Inmann Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -22,6 -24
11:20 Uhr 1 Christa Eibisberger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -22,1 -24
11:20 Uhr 1 Sabine Koudelka Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -23,4 -26
11:30 Uhr 1 Alexander HIESSBÖCK Golfclub Lengenfeld -23,6 -25
11:30 Uhr 1 Peter Langthaler Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -25,9 -28
11:30 Uhr 1 Rudolf Erkner Golf & Country Club Brunn -26,0 -28
11:30 Uhr 1 Sabine Wenger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24,7 -27
11:40 Uhr 1 Fritz Wenger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26,5 -28
11:40 Uhr 1 Hermann ZELLHOFER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -28,1 -30
11:40 Uhr 1 Waltraud Wittholm Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26,2 -29
11:40 Uhr 1 Emily Hiessböck DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -43 -46
11:50 Uhr 1 Christian Zellhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -29,0 -25
11:50 Uhr 1 Andreas RITTENBACHER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -28,9 -31
11:50 Uhr 1 Martina HIESSBÖCK Golfclub Lengenfeld -29,4 -32
11:50 Uhr 1 Nina Wiesinger Bad Gleichenberg -33,2 -36
12:00 Uhr 1 Stefan PLESA Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -30,9 -33
12:00 Uhr 1 Brigitta Müller Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26,4 -29
12:00 Uhr 1 Theresia Zellhofer Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -36,0 -39
12:00 Uhr 1 Lea Hiessböck DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -54 -57
12:10 Uhr 1 Philipp Zellhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -50 -46
12:10 Uhr 1 ANGELIKA ZELLHOFER Golfclub Lengenfeld -42 -45
12:10 Uhr 1 Simone Geßelbauer GC St.Lorenzen -45 -48
12:10 Uhr 1 Meera GOMSI Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -45 -48

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Philipp Zellhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -46 -50 43 Scorekarte
2 Thomas HANDLER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12 -11,4 43 Scorekarte
3 Bernhard WIESINGER Bad Gleichenberg -24 -22,5 41 Scorekarte
4 Emily Hiessböck DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -46 -43 40 Scorekarte
5 Hans Inmann Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -22,6 38 Scorekarte
6 Christian Inmann Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -22,4 37 Scorekarte
7 Alexander ZELLHOFER Golfclub Lengenfeld -18 -17,4 37 Scorekarte
8 ANGELIKA ZELLHOFER Golfclub Lengenfeld -45 -42 37 Scorekarte
9 Fritz Wenger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28 -26,5 37 Scorekarte
10 Hertha Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -20 -18,5 36 Scorekarte
11 Christa Menchini Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -21,7 35 Scorekarte
12 Sabine Wenger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -27 -24,7 35 Scorekarte
13 Peter Langthaler Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28 -25,9 35 Scorekarte
14 Michael Schandl Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10 -10,1 35 Scorekarte
15 Wilhelm Koitz GC Gut Freiberg -18 -17,5 35 Scorekarte
16 Peter Ebner Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -16 -15,5 34 Scorekarte
17 Martina Jansen Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -13 -11,8 34 Scorekarte
18 Rudolf Erkner Golf & Country Club Brunn -28 -26,0 33 Scorekarte
19 Nina Wiesinger Bad Gleichenberg -36 -33,2 33 Scorekarte
20 Alexander HIESSBÖCK Golfclub Lengenfeld -25 -23,6 32 Scorekarte
21 Werner Schindler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -21 -19,9 32 Scorekarte
22 Andreas RITTENBACHER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -31 -28,9 32 Scorekarte
23 Christa Eibisberger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -24 -22,1 32 Scorekarte
24 Eduard Potmesil Golfclub 2000 -20 -18,9 32 Scorekarte
25 Gabriela Pichler Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -23 -21,4 31 Scorekarte
26 Lydia Klomm Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -15,0 31 Scorekarte
27 Herbert Pichler Golfclub Trofaiach -16 -15,5 31 Scorekarte
28 Rudolf Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12 -12,0 31 Scorekarte
29 Theresia Zellhofer Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -39 -36,0 30 Scorekarte
30 Leopold Wittholm Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -15,1 29 Scorekarte
31 Sabine Koudelka Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26 -23,4 29 Scorekarte
32 Christian Zellhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -25 -29,0 28 Scorekarte
33 Martina HIESSBÖCK Golfclub Lengenfeld -32 -29,4 28 Scorekarte
34 Susanne Rauch Golfclub 2000 -21 -19,5 27 Scorekarte
35 Peter Fochler Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -20 -19,0 26 Scorekarte
36 Doris Schandl Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21 -19,2 26 Scorekarte
37 Hermann ZELLHOFER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -30 -28,1 24 Scorekarte
38 Lea Hiessböck DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -57 -54 22 Scorekarte
39 Stefan PLESA Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -33 -30,9 22 Scorekarte
40 Brigitta Müller Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -29 -26,4 16 Scorekarte
41 Simone Geßelbauer GC St.Lorenzen -48 -45 13 Scorekarte
42 Waltraud Wittholm Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -29 -26,2 0 Scorekarte
43 Meera GOMSI Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -48 -45 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Thomas HANDLER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12 -11,4 31 Scorekarte
2 Michael Schandl Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10 -10,1 25 Scorekarte
3 Martina Jansen Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -13 -11,8 22 Scorekarte
4 Wilhelm Koitz GC Gut Freiberg -18 -17,5 20 Scorekarte
5 Rudolf Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12 -12,0 20 Scorekarte
6 Alexander ZELLHOFER Golfclub Lengenfeld -18 -17,4 19 Scorekarte
7 Peter Ebner Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -16 -15,5 18 Scorekarte
8 Christian Inmann Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -22,4 18 Scorekarte
9 Hertha Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -20 -18,5 18 Scorekarte
10 Bernhard WIESINGER Bad Gleichenberg -24 -22,5 18 Scorekarte
11 Lydia Klomm Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -15,0 16 Scorekarte
12 Herbert Pichler Golfclub Trofaiach -16 -15,5 16 Scorekarte
13 Eduard Potmesil Golfclub 2000 -20 -18,9 15 Scorekarte
14 Leopold Wittholm Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -15,1 15 Scorekarte
15 Hans Inmann Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -22,6 15 Scorekarte
16 Christa Menchini Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -21,7 14 Scorekarte
17 Alexander HIESSBÖCK Golfclub Lengenfeld -25 -23,6 14 Scorekarte
18 Sabine Wenger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -27 -24,7 14 Scorekarte
19 Gabriela Pichler Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -23 -21,4 12 Scorekarte
20 Werner Schindler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -21 -19,9 12 Scorekarte
21 Fritz Wenger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28 -26,5 12 Scorekarte
22 Andreas RITTENBACHER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -31 -28,9 11 Scorekarte
23 Peter Fochler Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -20 -19,0 10 Scorekarte
24 Peter Langthaler Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28 -25,9 10 Scorekarte
25 Christa Eibisberger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -24 -22,1 10 Scorekarte
26 Susanne Rauch Golfclub 2000 -21 -19,5 9 Scorekarte
27 Philipp Zellhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -46 -50 9 Scorekarte
28 Christian Zellhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -25 -29,0 9 Scorekarte
29 Nina Wiesinger Bad Gleichenberg -36 -33,2 9 Scorekarte
30 Doris Schandl Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21 -19,2 8 Scorekarte
31 Emily Hiessböck DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -46 -43 7 Scorekarte
32 Martina HIESSBÖCK Golfclub Lengenfeld -32 -29,4 7 Scorekarte
33 Rudolf Erkner Golf & Country Club Brunn -28 -26,0 6 Scorekarte
34 Sabine Koudelka Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26 -23,4 6 Scorekarte
35 Hermann ZELLHOFER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -30 -28,1 4 Scorekarte
36 Theresia Zellhofer Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -39 -36,0 3 Scorekarte
37 Brigitta Müller Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -29 -26,4 3 Scorekarte
38 ANGELIKA ZELLHOFER Golfclub Lengenfeld -45 -42 3 Scorekarte
39 Stefan PLESA Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -33 -30,9 2 Scorekarte
40 Lea Hiessböck DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -57 -54 0 Scorekarte
41 Simone Geßelbauer GC St.Lorenzen -48 -45 0 Scorekarte
42 Meera GOMSI Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -48 -45 0 Scorekarte
43 Waltraud Wittholm Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -29 -26,2 0 Scorekarte