Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Raiffeisen Golfturnier 2019

am 05.10.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 05.10.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 04.Oktober 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern
EINLADUNGSTURNIER

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
11:00 Uhr 1 Gottfried Bichler GC Gut Murstätten -10,1 -10
11:00 Uhr 1 Ronald Mandl GC Schloß Frauenthal -18,0 -19
11:00 Uhr 1 Karl Haring FONTANA -19,2 -20
11:00 Uhr 1 Rainer Stelzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -30,0 -32
11:00 Uhr 2 Rupert Schneider Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -3,5 -3
11:00 Uhr 2 Alexander Kielnhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,1 -6
11:00 Uhr 2 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,6 -6
11:00 Uhr 2 Klaus Wiesberger REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -9,7 -10
11:00 Uhr 3 WALTER HAIDACHER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16,4 -17
11:00 Uhr 3 Friedrich Eder GC Gut Murstätten -16,7 -18
11:00 Uhr 3 SIEGLINDE HAIDACHER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,5 -13
11:00 Uhr 3 Erika Eder GC Gut Murstätten -18,9 -21
11:00 Uhr 4 Alois Grass GC Almenland -16,7 -18
11:00 Uhr 4 Alois Obendrauf GC Gut Murstätten -21,2 -23
11:00 Uhr 4 Doris Obendrauf GC Gut Murstätten -34,0 -37
11:00 Uhr 4 Heidi Grass GC Almenland -36,0 -39
11:00 Uhr 5 Robert Pöttler GC Gut Murstätten -15,8 -17
11:00 Uhr 5 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,0 -21
11:00 Uhr 5 ELKE TARMANN Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,7 -12
11:00 Uhr 5 Herma Jonke Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,1 -16
11:00 Uhr 6 Gerhard Kröll GC Gut Freiberg -16,0 -17
11:00 Uhr 6 Heinz Luttenberger Golfclub Liebenau -20,1 -21
11:00 Uhr 6 KLAUS KOTZBECK Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -35,0 -38
11:00 Uhr 6 Helga Luttenberger-Streit Golfclub Liebenau -21,6 -24
11:00 Uhr 7 Hubert Novak Golfclub Liebenau -7,8 -8
11:00 Uhr 7 Thomas Leitner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14,7 -15
11:00 Uhr 7 Norbert Eibel Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -28,0 -30
11:00 Uhr 8 Andreas Eder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16,7 -18
11:00 Uhr 8 Johannes Eder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,8 -22
11:00 Uhr 8 Roland Köldorfer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,7 -23
11:00 Uhr 8 Georg Krenn Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -35,0 -38
11:00 Uhr 9 FRANZ LIELEG Golfclub Golfschaukel -23,0 -25
11:00 Uhr 9 Hans Chuda Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -25,6 -28
11:00 Uhr 9 ALFRED HABERSACK Golfclub Golfschaukel -33,3 -36
11:00 Uhr 10 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,7 -12
11:00 Uhr 10 ROMAN EDER Golfclub Golfschaukel -22,9 -25
11:00 Uhr 10 Günter Höllerl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,1 -26
11:00 Uhr 10 Manfred Terzer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -41 -44
11:00 Uhr 11 Rainer Egerbacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,3 -6
11:00 Uhr 11 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -10,7 -11
11:00 Uhr 11 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,8 -11
11:00 Uhr 11 Daniela-Ruth GEYRHOFER-DOLLER Murhof -12,6 -14
11:00 Uhr 12 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18,3 -19
11:00 Uhr 12 Christian Urschler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -49 -52
11:00 Uhr 12 Irene Wagner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,7 -19
11:00 Uhr 13 Josef Zechner GC Almenland -6,5 -6
11:00 Uhr 13 Ekkehard Skofitsch GC Gut Freiberg -14,0 -15
11:00 Uhr 13 Herbert Seidewitz GC Almenland -33,0 -36
11:00 Uhr 13 Eva-Maria Rosenberger GC Gut Freiberg -13,1 -14
11:00 Uhr 14 Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,2 -13
11:00 Uhr 14 Stefan Bardel Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24,6 -26
11:00 Uhr 14 Gernot Schieszler Golfclub 2000 -26,4 -28
11:00 Uhr 14 Veronika Klauser Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -26,5 -29
11:00 Uhr 15 Johann Rumpl GC Almenland -10,0 -10
11:00 Uhr 15 Gabriele Zechner GC Almenland -28,6 -31
11:00 Uhr 15 Gerit Zechner-Schewel GC Almenland -36,0 -39
11:00 Uhr 16 Ewald Rauscher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16,6 -18
11:00 Uhr 16 Werner Huber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,5 -26
11:00 Uhr 16 Sigrid Rauscher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27,1 -30
11:00 Uhr 16 Eva Pickl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -28,0 -31
11:00 Uhr 17 Harald Ahr Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,7 -9
11:00 Uhr 17 Dietmar Dilsky Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19,6 -21
11:00 Uhr 17 Wolfgang Luckmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,0 -26
11:00 Uhr 17 Birgit Luckmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22,7 -25
11:00 Uhr 18 Wolfgang Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,6 -11
11:00 Uhr 18 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,7 -11
11:00 Uhr 18 Christa Schragen Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -31,7 -35
11:00 Uhr 18 Marianne Mayfurth Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -51 -54
11:10 Uhr 1 Johann Koch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -25,2 -27
11:10 Uhr 1 Horst Himler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -32,8 -36
11:10 Uhr 1 Josef Rath Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -52 -55
11:10 Uhr 2 FRANZ ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -13,3 -14
11:10 Uhr 2 Herbert Riegler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -28,7 -31
11:10 Uhr 2 Helga Riegler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23,8 -26
11:10 Uhr 2 GERLINDE ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -24,5 -27
11:10 Uhr 5 Helmut Glauninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,2 -11
11:10 Uhr 5 Andreas Pangl Colony Club Gutenhof -18,1 -19
11:10 Uhr 5 MARKUS LANDNER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -35,0 -38
11:10 Uhr 6 Gernot Zechner GC Almenland -10,6 -11
11:10 Uhr 6 Johannes Prietl Murhof -15,5 -16
11:10 Uhr 6 Franz Paier GC Almenland -17,4 -18
11:10 Uhr 6 Sonja Rumpl GC Almenland -12,5 -14
11:10 Uhr 9 Robert Angst Golfclub Herrensee -20,6 -22
11:10 Uhr 9 Andreas Tschandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,9 -23
11:10 Uhr 9 Christof Kothgasser GC Gut Freiberg -25,2 -27
11:10 Uhr 9 David Pretterhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -33,0 -36
11:10 Uhr 11 Anton Richard Postl Golfclub Golfschaukel -18,1 -19
11:10 Uhr 11 Gerhard Kummer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,7 -27
11:10 Uhr 11 Roswitha Nacht Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,1 -22
11:10 Uhr 12 Rudolf Klein GC Almenland -17,2 -18
11:10 Uhr 12 Johann Michael Wiener GC Almenland -28,0 -30
11:10 Uhr 12 Waltraud Paier GC Almenland -28,2 -31
11:10 Uhr 12 Rosa Spalt GC Almenland -34,0 -37
11:10 Uhr 17 Klaus OHNER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14,9 -16
11:10 Uhr 17 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16,3 -17
11:10 Uhr 17 Daniel Maier Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -28,0 -30
11:10 Uhr 18 Ewald Krois GC St.Lorenzen -21,9 -23
11:10 Uhr 18 Heinz Oberauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23,9 -26
11:10 Uhr 18 Maria Krois GC St.Lorenzen -19,2 -21
11:10 Uhr 18 Gabriele Peintinger Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -47 -50

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Doris Obendrauf GC Gut Murstätten -37 -34,0 47 Scorekarte
2 Johannes Eder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,8 42 Scorekarte
3 ALFRED HABERSACK Golfclub Golfschaukel -36 -33,3 42 Scorekarte
4 Stefan Bardel Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26 -24,6 42 Scorekarte
5 Roland Köldorfer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,7 41 Scorekarte
6 Christian Urschler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -52 -49 40 Scorekarte
7 Marianne Mayfurth Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -54 -51 39 Scorekarte
8 Heidi Grass GC Almenland -39 -36,0 39 Scorekarte
9 Josef Rath Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -55 -52 39 Scorekarte
10 Gabriele Peintinger Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -50 -47 39 Scorekarte
11 Alois Grass GC Almenland -18 -16,7 38 Scorekarte
12 David Pretterhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -36 -33,0 38 Scorekarte
13 Daniela-Ruth GEYRHOFER-DOLLER Murhof -14 -12,6 37 Scorekarte
14 Sonja Rumpl GC Almenland -14 -12,5 37 Scorekarte
15 Hubert Novak Golfclub Liebenau -8 -7,8 37 Scorekarte
16 Rudolf Klein GC Almenland -18 -17,2 37 Scorekarte
17 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,8 37 Scorekarte
18 Rupert Schneider Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -3 -3,5 36 Scorekarte
19 Andreas Eder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18 -16,7 36 Scorekarte
20 Birgit Luckmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -25 -22,7 36 Scorekarte
21 Gabriele Zechner GC Almenland -31 -28,6 35 Scorekarte
22 Klaus OHNER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -16 -14,9 35 Scorekarte
23 Wolfgang Luckmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,0 35 Scorekarte
24 Rainer Egerbacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,3 35 Scorekarte
25 Helmut Glauninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,2 35 Scorekarte
26 Johann Koch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27 -25,2 34 Scorekarte
27 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,6 34 Scorekarte
28 MARKUS LANDNER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -38 -35,0 34 Scorekarte
29 Norbert Eibel Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30 -28,0 34 Scorekarte
30 Harald Ahr Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -8,7 34 Scorekarte
31 Ronald Mandl GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -18,0 33 Scorekarte
32 Robert Angst Golfclub Herrensee -22 -20,6 33 Scorekarte
33 Alois Obendrauf GC Gut Murstätten -23 -21,2 33 Scorekarte
34 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -17 -16,3 33 Scorekarte
35 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,7 33 Scorekarte
36 Gerhard Kummer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27 -24,7 33 Scorekarte
37 Gerhard Kröll GC Gut Freiberg -17 -16,0 33 Scorekarte
38 Georg Krenn Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -35,0 32 Scorekarte
39 Manfred Terzer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -44 -41 32 Scorekarte
40 Irene Wagner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19 -17,7 32 Scorekarte
41 Andreas Tschandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,9 32 Scorekarte
42 Helga Luttenberger-Streit Golfclub Liebenau -24 -21,6 31 Scorekarte
43 Eva-Maria Rosenberger GC Gut Freiberg -14 -13,1 31 Scorekarte
44 Christa Schragen Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -35 -31,7 31 Scorekarte
45 Christof Kothgasser GC Gut Freiberg -27 -25,2 31 Scorekarte
46 Alexander Kielnhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,1 31 Scorekarte
47 Gerit Zechner-Schewel GC Almenland -39 -36,0 30 Scorekarte
48 Herma Jonke Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,1 30 Scorekarte
49 Johannes Prietl Murhof -16 -15,5 30 Scorekarte
50 FRANZ LIELEG Golfclub Golfschaukel -25 -23,0 30 Scorekarte
51 Erika Eder GC Gut Murstätten -21 -18,9 30 Scorekarte
52 Friedrich Eder GC Gut Murstätten -18 -16,7 30 Scorekarte
53 Robert Pöttler GC Gut Murstätten -17 -15,8 30 Scorekarte
54 Gottfried Bichler GC Gut Murstätten -10 -10,1 29 Scorekarte
55 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19 -18,3 29 Scorekarte
56 ROMAN EDER Golfclub Golfschaukel -25 -22,9 29 Scorekarte
57 Johann Rumpl GC Almenland -10 -10,0 29 Scorekarte
58 Rosa Spalt GC Almenland -37 -34,0 29 Scorekarte
59 Ewald Rauscher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18 -16,6 29 Scorekarte
60 WALTER HAIDACHER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -16,4 29 Scorekarte
61 Werner Huber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,5 29 Scorekarte
62 Andreas Pangl Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -18,1 29 Scorekarte
63 Daniel Maier Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -28,0 28 Scorekarte
64 Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -12,2 28 Scorekarte
65 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11 -10,7 28 Scorekarte
66 Günter Höllerl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,1 28 Scorekarte
67 Anton Richard Postl Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -18,1 28 Scorekarte
68 Waltraud Paier GC Almenland -31 -28,2 28 Scorekarte
69 Ekkehard Skofitsch GC Gut Freiberg -15 -14,0 28 Scorekarte
70 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -9,7 28 Scorekarte
71 SIEGLINDE HAIDACHER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -11,5 28 Scorekarte
72 Eva Pickl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -31 -28,0 27 Scorekarte
73 Josef Zechner GC Almenland -6 -6,5 26 Scorekarte
74 Klaus Wiesberger REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -10 -9,7 26 Scorekarte
75 ELKE TARMANN Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -10,7 26 Scorekarte
76 Helga Riegler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -23,8 26 Scorekarte
77 Johann Michael Wiener GC Almenland -30 -28,0 26 Scorekarte
78 Karl Haring FONTANA -20 -19,2 26 Scorekarte
79 Roswitha Nacht Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,1 26 Scorekarte
80 Thomas Leitner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15 -14,7 25 Scorekarte
81 Rainer Stelzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -32 -30,0 25 Scorekarte
82 Maria Krois GC St.Lorenzen -21 -19,2 25 Scorekarte
83 Ewald Krois GC St.Lorenzen -23 -21,9 25 Scorekarte
84 Franz Paier GC Almenland -18 -17,4 25 Scorekarte
85 Heinz Oberauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -23,9 25 Scorekarte
86 Gernot Zechner GC Almenland -11 -10,6 24 Scorekarte
87 Dietmar Dilsky Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,6 24 Scorekarte
88 Wolfgang Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,6 24 Scorekarte
89 Heinz Luttenberger Golfclub Liebenau -21 -20,1 23 Scorekarte
90 Sigrid Rauscher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30 -27,1 23 Scorekarte
91 FRANZ ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -14 -13,3 23 Scorekarte
92 Veronika Klauser Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29 -26,5 23 Scorekarte
93 Hans Chuda Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -28 -25,6 22 Scorekarte
94 Horst Himler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -36 -32,8 21 Scorekarte
95 Herbert Riegler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -31 -28,7 21 Scorekarte
96 Gernot Schieszler Golfclub 2000 -28 -26,4 19 Scorekarte
97 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -20,0 18 Scorekarte
98 KLAUS KOTZBECK Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -38 -35,0 18 Scorekarte
99 Herbert Seidewitz GC Almenland -36 -33,0 13 Scorekarte
100 GERLINDE ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -27 -24,5 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Rupert Schneider Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -3 -3,5 33 Scorekarte
2 Rainer Egerbacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,3 29 Scorekarte
3 Hubert Novak Golfclub Liebenau -8 -7,8 29 Scorekarte
4 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,6 28 Scorekarte
5 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,8 26 Scorekarte
6 Alexander Kielnhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,1 25 Scorekarte
7 Harald Ahr Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -8,7 25 Scorekarte
8 Sonja Rumpl GC Almenland -14 -12,5 24 Scorekarte
9 Helmut Glauninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,2 24 Scorekarte
10 Daniela-Ruth GEYRHOFER-DOLLER Murhof -14 -12,6 23 Scorekarte
11 Josef Zechner GC Almenland -6 -6,5 22 Scorekarte
12 Johannes Eder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,8 22 Scorekarte
13 Klaus OHNER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -16 -14,9 21 Scorekarte
14 Andreas Eder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18 -16,7 21 Scorekarte
15 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,7 21 Scorekarte
16 Alois Grass GC Almenland -18 -16,7 21 Scorekarte
17 Gottfried Bichler GC Gut Murstätten -10 -10,1 20 Scorekarte
18 Roland Köldorfer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,7 19 Scorekarte
19 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11 -10,7 19 Scorekarte
20 Johann Rumpl GC Almenland -10 -10,0 19 Scorekarte
21 Rudolf Klein GC Almenland -18 -17,2 19 Scorekarte
22 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -17 -16,3 18 Scorekarte
23 Eva-Maria Rosenberger GC Gut Freiberg -14 -13,1 18 Scorekarte
24 Gerhard Kröll GC Gut Freiberg -17 -16,0 18 Scorekarte
25 Stefan Bardel Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26 -24,6 18 Scorekarte
26 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -9,7 18 Scorekarte
27 Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -12,2 17 Scorekarte
28 Ronald Mandl GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -18,0 17 Scorekarte
29 Herma Jonke Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,1 17 Scorekarte
30 Birgit Luckmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -25 -22,7 17 Scorekarte
31 Klaus Wiesberger REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -10 -9,7 16 Scorekarte
32 Robert Angst Golfclub Herrensee -22 -20,6 16 Scorekarte
33 ELKE TARMANN Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -10,7 16 Scorekarte
34 SIEGLINDE HAIDACHER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -11,5 16 Scorekarte
35 Thomas Leitner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15 -14,7 15 Scorekarte
36 Gernot Zechner GC Almenland -11 -10,6 15 Scorekarte
37 Johannes Prietl Murhof -16 -15,5 15 Scorekarte
38 Friedrich Eder GC Gut Murstätten -18 -16,7 15 Scorekarte
39 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19 -18,3 15 Scorekarte
40 Ewald Rauscher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18 -16,6 15 Scorekarte
41 Robert Pöttler GC Gut Murstätten -17 -15,8 15 Scorekarte
42 WALTER HAIDACHER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -16,4 15 Scorekarte
43 Irene Wagner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19 -17,7 14 Scorekarte
44 Ekkehard Skofitsch GC Gut Freiberg -15 -14,0 14 Scorekarte
45 Andreas Pangl Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -18,1 14 Scorekarte
46 Wolfgang Luckmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,0 13 Scorekarte
47 Wolfgang Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,6 13 Scorekarte
48 Anton Richard Postl Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -18,1 13 Scorekarte
49 Andreas Tschandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,9 12 Scorekarte
50 FRANZ LIELEG Golfclub Golfschaukel -25 -23,0 12 Scorekarte
51 Helga Luttenberger-Streit Golfclub Liebenau -24 -21,6 12 Scorekarte
52 Erika Eder GC Gut Murstätten -21 -18,9 12 Scorekarte
53 Norbert Eibel Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30 -28,0 11 Scorekarte
54 Alois Obendrauf GC Gut Murstätten -23 -21,2 11 Scorekarte
55 Johann Koch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27 -25,2 11 Scorekarte
56 Werner Huber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,5 11 Scorekarte
57 FRANZ ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -14 -13,3 11 Scorekarte
58 Gerhard Kummer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27 -24,7 11 Scorekarte
59 Franz Paier GC Almenland -18 -17,4 11 Scorekarte
60 Karl Haring FONTANA -20 -19,2 11 Scorekarte
61 Doris Obendrauf GC Gut Murstätten -37 -34,0 10 Scorekarte
62 Christof Kothgasser GC Gut Freiberg -27 -25,2 10 Scorekarte
63 Dietmar Dilsky Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,6 10 Scorekarte
64 ALFRED HABERSACK Golfclub Golfschaukel -36 -33,3 10 Scorekarte
65 Gabriele Zechner GC Almenland -31 -28,6 9 Scorekarte
66 Maria Krois GC St.Lorenzen -21 -19,2 9 Scorekarte
67 Georg Krenn Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -35,0 8 Scorekarte
68 Heidi Grass GC Almenland -39 -36,0 8 Scorekarte
69 Eva Pickl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -31 -28,0 7 Scorekarte
70 Heinz Luttenberger Golfclub Liebenau -21 -20,1 7 Scorekarte
71 ROMAN EDER Golfclub Golfschaukel -25 -22,9 7 Scorekarte
72 Roswitha Nacht Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,1 7 Scorekarte
73 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -20,0 6 Scorekarte
74 Rainer Stelzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -32 -30,0 6 Scorekarte
75 David Pretterhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -36 -33,0 6 Scorekarte
76 Johann Michael Wiener GC Almenland -30 -28,0 6 Scorekarte
77 Gerit Zechner-Schewel GC Almenland -39 -36,0 5 Scorekarte
78 Christian Urschler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -52 -49 5 Scorekarte
79 Christa Schragen Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -35 -31,7 5 Scorekarte
80 Günter Höllerl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,1 5 Scorekarte
81 Heinz Oberauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -23,9 5 Scorekarte
82 Gabriele Peintinger Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -50 -47 5 Scorekarte
83 Herbert Riegler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -31 -28,7 5 Scorekarte
84 Helga Riegler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -23,8 5 Scorekarte
85 Ewald Krois GC St.Lorenzen -23 -21,9 5 Scorekarte
86 Daniel Maier Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -28,0 4 Scorekarte
87 Veronika Klauser Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29 -26,5 4 Scorekarte
88 Waltraud Paier GC Almenland -31 -28,2 4 Scorekarte
89 Hans Chuda Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -28 -25,6 4 Scorekarte
90 Gernot Schieszler Golfclub 2000 -28 -26,4 4 Scorekarte
91 Sigrid Rauscher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30 -27,1 4 Scorekarte
92 MARKUS LANDNER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -38 -35,0 3 Scorekarte
93 Rosa Spalt GC Almenland -37 -34,0 3 Scorekarte
94 Horst Himler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -36 -32,8 3 Scorekarte
95 Manfred Terzer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -44 -41 2 Scorekarte
96 Herbert Seidewitz GC Almenland -36 -33,0 2 Scorekarte
97 Marianne Mayfurth Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -54 -51 1 Scorekarte
98 Josef Rath Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -55 -52 1 Scorekarte
99 KLAUS KOTZBECK Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -38 -35,0 0 Scorekarte
100 GERLINDE ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -27 -24,5 0 Scorekarte