Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Austrian Amateur Open 2020-Race to Cancun

am 27.06.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 27.06.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 26.Juni 2020, 11:50
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:20 Uhr 1 Serge Stockinger Murhof -3,9 -3
08:20 Uhr 1 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -10,6 -11
08:20 Uhr 1 Christopher Eckhardt Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -14,0 -15
08:20 Uhr 1 Peter PASARICEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -14,0 -15
08:30 Uhr 1 Josef Doppelhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -2,5 -2
08:30 Uhr 1 Alexander Kielnhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,2 -6
08:30 Uhr 1 Manfred Pösinger GC Almenland -16,5 -17
08:30 Uhr 1 Daniela-Ruth GEYRHOFER-DOLLER Murhof -12,3 -14
08:40 Uhr 1 Lambert Müller GC Gut Freiberg -11,3 -12
08:40 Uhr 1 Franz Kreiner GC Gut Freiberg -12,9 -13
08:40 Uhr 1 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,8 -11
08:40 Uhr 1 Maria Rupp Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,0 -11
08:50 Uhr 1 Maximilian Busz Murhof -14,8 -16
08:50 Uhr 1 Thomas Zinterl GC Traminergolf Klöch -15,3 -16
08:50 Uhr 1 Gerd Galler Murhof -16,4 -17
08:50 Uhr 1 Dominik Koss Murhof -22,7 -24
09:00 Uhr 1 Robert Kirsch GC Gut Murstätten -11,4 -12
09:00 Uhr 1 FRITZ ROMICH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12,9 -13
09:00 Uhr 1 Hans Schimautz GC Gut Freiberg -15,7 -17
09:00 Uhr 1 Jörg Kummer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,2 -17
09:10 Uhr 1 Josef Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -6,8 -7
09:10 Uhr 1 Thomas Linhardt GC Almenland -6,9 -7
09:10 Uhr 1 Gernot Reisinger GC Almenland -9,5 -10
09:10 Uhr 1 Alexander JUDMAYER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -15,8 -17
09:20 Uhr 1 MARTIN ROTHSCHÄDL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4,9 -4
09:20 Uhr 1 Johann Stopper Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13,5 -14
09:20 Uhr 1 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -16,5 -17
09:20 Uhr 1 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -10,0 -10
09:30 Uhr 1 Peter Nusshold GC Gut Freiberg -4,4 -4
09:30 Uhr 1 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7,8 -8
09:30 Uhr 1 Josef Fruhmann GC Gut Murstätten -15,6 -16
09:30 Uhr 1 Sabine Wippich GC Gut Freiberg -6,0 -7
09:40 Uhr 1 Christian KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13,0 -13
09:40 Uhr 1 Josef PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -18,9 -20
09:40 Uhr 1 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -6,3 -7
09:40 Uhr 1 Susanne KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26,5 -29
09:50 Uhr 1 Günther Zigart Golfclub Trofaiach -13,4 -14
09:50 Uhr 1 Gerhard Plattner GC Schloß Frauenthal -20,8 -22
09:50 Uhr 1 Barbara PLATTNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11,4 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Ingrid Zigart GC St.Lorenzen -17,6 -19
10:00 Uhr 1 Helmut Krenn Golfclub Trofaiach -11,0 -11
10:00 Uhr 1 Herwig Kietzmann GC Almenland -11,5 -12
10:00 Uhr 1 Karl Zimmermann GC Almenland -13,9 -14
10:00 Uhr 1 Erich Danter Golfclub Trofaiach -14,9 -16
10:10 Uhr 1 Rainer Egerbacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,4 -6
10:10 Uhr 1 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,1 -10
10:10 Uhr 1 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,4 -11
10:10 Uhr 1 Günter Höllerl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,2 -26
10:20 Uhr 1 Albert Zöhrer GC Almenland -7,6 -7
10:20 Uhr 1 Egon Hiebler GC Almenland -9,1 -9
10:20 Uhr 1 Werner Rumpl GC Almenland -12,2 -13
10:20 Uhr 1 Susanne Mauko-Göttersdorfer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,0 -16
10:30 Uhr 1 Franz Assmann GC Gut Murstätten -9,2 -9
10:30 Uhr 1 Johannes Eibinger GC Gut Murstätten -11,6 -12
10:30 Uhr 1 Erwin Moser GC Gut Murstätten -12,4 -13
10:30 Uhr 1 Werner Stoisser GC Gut Murstätten -13,3 -14
10:40 Uhr 1 Werner Essl GC Gut Murstätten -9,3 -9
10:40 Uhr 1 Christian BÖSIGER Golfclub 2000 -9,6 -10
10:40 Uhr 1 Patrick Verbosek Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -16,0 -17
10:40 Uhr 1 Lisa Kuhelnik Golfclub 2000 -18,2 -20
10:50 Uhr 1 CHRISTIAN DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,4 -14
10:50 Uhr 1 Martin Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -15,7 -17
10:50 Uhr 1 Renate Essl GC Gut Murstätten -15,6 -17
10:50 Uhr 1 Michaela DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22,2 -24
11:00 Uhr 1 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -9,7 -10
11:00 Uhr 1 Siegfried Dallago Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -21,9 -23
11:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Mack Murhof -14,6 -15
11:00 Uhr 1 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -14,7 -16
11:10 Uhr 1 Georg Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -7,6 -7
11:10 Uhr 1 Fritz Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19,5 -21
11:10 Uhr 1 Julius Pircher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,3 -23
11:10 Uhr 1 Jonas Sampt Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,0 -24
11:20 Uhr 1 Arnold Mayer GC Gut Murstätten -17,7 -19
11:20 Uhr 1 Rudolf Sirnik GC Gut Murstätten -17,8 -19
11:20 Uhr 1 Heinz Oberauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,0 -26
11:20 Uhr 1 Maria Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,9 -27
11:30 Uhr 1 WERNER PENDL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -15,2 -16
11:30 Uhr 1 PETER SCHÜTTENKOPF Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,6 -12
11:30 Uhr 1 Roland Köldorfer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16,3 -17
11:30 Uhr 1 Andreas Eder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16,7 -18
11:40 Uhr 1 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER GC Erzherzog Johann -10,9 -11
11:40 Uhr 1 Alfred Lang Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,1 -14
11:40 Uhr 1 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -13,2 -14
11:40 Uhr 1 Maria Schüttenkopf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,7 -16
11:50 Uhr 1 Helmut Weitzer GC Erzherzog Johann -13,9 -14
11:50 Uhr 1 Klaus Rebernig GC Thayatal Drosendorf -17,3 -18
11:50 Uhr 1 Gertrude Nindl GC St.Lorenzen -9,5 -11
11:50 Uhr 1 Florentina Rebernig GC Thayatal Drosendorf -23,1 -25
12:00 Uhr 1 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,8 -16
12:00 Uhr 1 Andreas Weiß GC Erzherzog Johann -18,7 -20
12:00 Uhr 1 Walter Liebmann GC Gut Freiberg -19,0 -20
12:00 Uhr 1 Gabriella Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,9 -21
12:10 Uhr 1 Siegfried Zink GC Gut Freiberg -10,6 -11
12:10 Uhr 1 Franz-Jürgen Reisinger GC Almenland -11,2 -11
12:10 Uhr 1 Reinhold Schmidt GC Gut Freiberg -15,1 -16
12:10 Uhr 1 Johann Zingl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,4 -22
12:20 Uhr 1 Davide MONTI Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13,6 -14
12:20 Uhr 1 Emanuela PENDL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17,9 -20
12:20 Uhr 1 Peter Fladerer Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -22,3 -24
12:30 Uhr 1 Manfred Stadler Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17,8 -19
12:30 Uhr 1 Wilfried Wollinger GC St. Pölten -18,0 -19
12:30 Uhr 1 Ruth Stadler Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,4 -18
12:30 Uhr 1 Gabriele Stromer C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -19,3 -21
12:40 Uhr 1 Georg Krenn Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -35,0 -38
12:40 Uhr 1 Christian Schwab Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -41
12:40 Uhr 1 Christian Urschler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -45 -48
12:50 Uhr 1 Klaus Poier GC Gut Murstätten -16,9 -18
12:50 Uhr 1 Oliver Grandits Golfclub Golfschaukel -34,0 -37
12:50 Uhr 1 Franz Grandits Golfclub Golfschaukel -38 -41
12:50 Uhr 1 Julia Juri GC Gut Murstätten -38 -41
13:00 Uhr 1 Dieter Depisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,3 -9
13:00 Uhr 1 Rainer Schaller Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -12,2 -13
13:00 Uhr 1 Alfons Unterweger Golfclub Liebenau -21,6 -23
13:00 Uhr 1 Peter Kormann Golfclub Liebenau -32,5 -35
13:10 Uhr 1 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7,1 -7
13:10 Uhr 1 Daniel Kreimer GC Almenland -15,0 -16
13:10 Uhr 1 GERALD BURGSTALLER DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -16,4 -17
13:10 Uhr 1 Patricia Fischer GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -34,5 -38
13:20 Uhr 1 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -14,2 -15
13:20 Uhr 1 Wolfgang FELLNER I GC Erzherzog Johann -9,6 -10
13:20 Uhr 1 Bernd MIKLAVCIC GC Erzherzog Johann -12,5 -13
13:20 Uhr 1 Waltraud Gingl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -48 -51

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Jonas Sampt Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -22,0 49 Scorekarte
2 Andreas Eder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18 -16,7 42 Scorekarte
3 Johannes Eibinger GC Gut Murstätten -12 -11,6 42 Scorekarte
4 Christian Schwab Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -41 -38 41 Scorekarte
5 Alexander JUDMAYER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -15,8 40 Scorekarte
6 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -7,8 40 Scorekarte
7 GERALD BURGSTALLER DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -17 -16,4 40 Scorekarte
8 Werner Stoisser GC Gut Murstätten -14 -13,3 39 Scorekarte
9 Oliver Grandits Golfclub Golfschaukel -37 -34,0 39 Scorekarte
10 Peter PASARICEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -15 -14,0 39 Scorekarte
11 Patricia Fischer GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -38 -34,5 39 Scorekarte
12 Arnold Mayer GC Gut Murstätten -19 -17,7 38 Scorekarte
13 Erwin Moser GC Gut Murstätten -13 -12,4 38 Scorekarte
14 Siegfried Dallago Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -23 -21,9 38 Scorekarte
15 Peter Nusshold GC Gut Freiberg -4 -4,4 38 Scorekarte
16 Sabine Wippich GC Gut Freiberg -7 -6,0 37 Scorekarte
17 Maria Rupp Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,0 37 Scorekarte
18 Johann Zingl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -20,4 37 Scorekarte
19 Patrick Verbosek Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -17 -16,0 37 Scorekarte
20 Roland Köldorfer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17 -16,3 37 Scorekarte
21 Josef Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -7 -6,8 37 Scorekarte
22 Davide MONTI Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -14 -13,6 37 Scorekarte
23 Josef PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -20 -18,9 37 Scorekarte
24 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -10,9 37 Scorekarte
25 Thomas Zinterl GC Traminergolf Klöch -16 -15,3 37 Scorekarte
26 Georg Krenn Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -35,0 36 Scorekarte
27 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -7 -6,3 36 Scorekarte
28 Peter Fladerer Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -24 -22,3 36 Scorekarte
29 Franz Grandits Golfclub Golfschaukel -41 -38 36 Scorekarte
30 Daniel Kreimer GC Almenland -16 -15,0 36 Scorekarte
31 Renate Essl GC Gut Murstätten -17 -15,6 36 Scorekarte
32 Christopher Eckhardt Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -15 -14,0 36 Scorekarte
33 Alfred Lang Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,1 36 Scorekarte
34 Josef Doppelhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -2 -2,5 35 Scorekarte
35 Maria Schüttenkopf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,7 35 Scorekarte
36 PETER SCHÜTTENKOPF Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,6 35 Scorekarte
37 Christian Urschler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -48 -45 35 Scorekarte
38 Barbara PLATTNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -11,4 35 Scorekarte
39 Karl Zimmermann GC Almenland -14 -13,9 34 Scorekarte
40 Christian KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -13,0 34 Scorekarte
41 Michaela DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -22,2 34 Scorekarte
42 CHRISTIAN DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,4 34 Scorekarte
43 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7 -7,1 34 Scorekarte
44 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -15 -14,2 34 Scorekarte
45 Helmut Weitzer GC Erzherzog Johann -14 -13,9 34 Scorekarte
46 Lambert Müller GC Gut Freiberg -12 -11,3 34 Scorekarte
47 Waltraud Gingl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -51 -48 33 Scorekarte
48 Daniela-Ruth GEYRHOFER-DOLLER Murhof -14 -12,3 33 Scorekarte
49 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -14 -13,2 33 Scorekarte
50 Albert Zöhrer GC Almenland -7 -7,6 33 Scorekarte
51 Andreas Weiß GC Erzherzog Johann -20 -18,7 33 Scorekarte
52 Maria Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27 -24,9 33 Scorekarte
53 Klaus Rebernig GC Thayatal Drosendorf -18 -17,3 33 Scorekarte
54 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -9,8 33 Scorekarte
55 Martin Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -17 -15,7 33 Scorekarte
56 Alexander Kielnhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,2 33 Scorekarte
57 Franz-Jürgen Reisinger GC Almenland -11 -11,2 32 Scorekarte
58 Fritz Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,5 32 Scorekarte
59 Josef Fruhmann GC Gut Murstätten -16 -15,6 32 Scorekarte
60 Georg Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,6 32 Scorekarte
61 Rainer Egerbacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,4 32 Scorekarte
62 Emanuela PENDL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -17,9 32 Scorekarte
63 Lisa Kuhelnik Golfclub 2000 -20 -18,2 32 Scorekarte
64 Susanne KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -26,5 32 Scorekarte
65 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -13,4 32 Scorekarte
66 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -10 -10,0 32 Scorekarte
67 Walter Liebmann GC Gut Freiberg -20 -19,0 31 Scorekarte
68 Christian BÖSIGER Golfclub 2000 -10 -9,6 31 Scorekarte
69 Ingrid Zigart GC St.Lorenzen -19 -17,6 31 Scorekarte
70 Siegfried Zink GC Gut Freiberg -11 -10,6 31 Scorekarte
71 Alfons Unterweger Golfclub Liebenau -23 -21,6 31 Scorekarte
72 Peter Kormann Golfclub Liebenau -35 -32,5 31 Scorekarte
73 Serge Stockinger Murhof -3 -3,9 30 Scorekarte
74 Erich Danter Golfclub Trofaiach -16 -14,9 30 Scorekarte
75 Reinhold Schmidt GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,1 30 Scorekarte
76 Herwig Kietzmann GC Almenland -12 -11,5 30 Scorekarte
77 Thomas Linhardt GC Almenland -7 -6,9 30 Scorekarte
78 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16 -14,8 30 Scorekarte
79 Gernot Reisinger GC Almenland -10 -9,5 30 Scorekarte
80 Werner Essl GC Gut Murstätten -9 -9,3 30 Scorekarte
81 FRITZ ROMICH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -12,9 30 Scorekarte
82 Gerhard Plattner GC Schloß Frauenthal -22 -20,8 29 Scorekarte
83 Werner Rumpl GC Almenland -13 -12,2 29 Scorekarte
84 Günter Höllerl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,2 29 Scorekarte
85 Rudolf Sirnik GC Gut Murstätten -19 -17,8 29 Scorekarte
86 Dominik Koss Murhof -24 -22,7 29 Scorekarte
87 Robert Kirsch GC Gut Murstätten -12 -11,4 29 Scorekarte
88 Gabriele Stromer C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -21 -19,3 28 Scorekarte
89 Franz Assmann GC Gut Murstätten -9 -9,2 28 Scorekarte
90 Florentina Rebernig GC Thayatal Drosendorf -25 -23,1 28 Scorekarte
91 Maximilian Busz Murhof -16 -14,8 28 Scorekarte
92 Rainer Schaller Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -13 -12,2 28 Scorekarte
93 Helmut Krenn Golfclub Trofaiach -11 -11,0 28 Scorekarte
94 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11 -10,6 28 Scorekarte
95 Egon Hiebler GC Almenland -9 -9,1 27 Scorekarte
96 Franz Kreiner GC Gut Freiberg -13 -12,9 27 Scorekarte
97 MARTIN ROTHSCHÄDL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4 -4,9 27 Scorekarte
98 Ruth Stadler Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -16,4 27 Scorekarte
99 Gertrude Nindl GC St.Lorenzen -11 -9,5 27 Scorekarte
100 Klaus Poier GC Gut Murstätten -18 -16,9 27 Scorekarte
101 Julius Pircher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,3 26 Scorekarte
102 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -10,1 25 Scorekarte
103 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -16 -14,7 25 Scorekarte
104 Gerd Galler Murhof -17 -16,4 25 Scorekarte
105 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -10 -9,7 25 Scorekarte
106 Günther Zigart Golfclub Trofaiach -14 -13,4 25 Scorekarte
107 WERNER PENDL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16 -15,2 25 Scorekarte
108 Jörg Kummer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -16,2 24 Scorekarte
109 Julia Juri GC Gut Murstätten -41 -38 23 Scorekarte
110 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -17 -16,5 23 Scorekarte
111 Johann Stopper Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -13,5 23 Scorekarte
112 Bernd MIKLAVCIC GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -12,5 23 Scorekarte
113 Manfred Stadler Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -17,8 22 Scorekarte
114 Thomas Mack Murhof -15 -14,6 22 Scorekarte
115 Wolfgang FELLNER I GC Erzherzog Johann -10 -9,6 22 Scorekarte
116 Heinz Oberauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,0 21 Scorekarte
117 Gabriella Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21 -18,9 19 Scorekarte
118 Manfred Pösinger GC Almenland -17 -16,5 18 Scorekarte
119 Hans Schimautz GC Gut Freiberg -17 -15,7 0 Scorekarte
120 Dieter Depisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -11,3 0 Scorekarte
121 Susanne Mauko-Göttersdorfer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -15,0 0 Scorekarte
122 Wilfried Wollinger GC St. Pölten -19 -18,0 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Peter Nusshold GC Gut Freiberg -4 -4,4 34 Scorekarte
2 Josef Doppelhofer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -2 -2,5 33 Scorekarte
3 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -7,8 32 Scorekarte
4 Sabine Wippich GC Gut Freiberg -7 -6,0 31 Scorekarte
5 Josef Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -7 -6,8 30 Scorekarte
6 Johannes Eibinger GC Gut Murstätten -12 -11,6 30 Scorekarte
7 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -7 -6,3 29 Scorekarte
8 Serge Stockinger Murhof -3 -3,9 28 Scorekarte
9 Maria Rupp Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,0 27 Scorekarte
10 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7 -7,1 27 Scorekarte
11 Georg Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,6 27 Scorekarte
12 Alexander Kielnhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,2 27 Scorekarte
13 Werner Stoisser GC Gut Murstätten -14 -13,3 26 Scorekarte
14 Albert Zöhrer GC Almenland -7 -7,6 26 Scorekarte
15 Rainer Egerbacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,4 26 Scorekarte
16 Andreas Eder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18 -16,7 26 Scorekarte
17 Gerald SCHNEIDHOFER GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -10,9 26 Scorekarte
18 Erwin Moser GC Gut Murstätten -13 -12,4 25 Scorekarte
19 Jonas Sampt Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -22,0 25 Scorekarte
20 Alexander JUDMAYER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -15,8 24 Scorekarte
21 Peter PASARICEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -15 -14,0 24 Scorekarte
22 Lambert Müller GC Gut Freiberg -12 -11,3 24 Scorekarte
23 Thomas Linhardt GC Almenland -7 -6,9 24 Scorekarte
24 Franz-Jürgen Reisinger GC Almenland -11 -11,2 23 Scorekarte
25 MARTIN ROTHSCHÄDL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4 -4,9 23 Scorekarte
26 Davide MONTI Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -14 -13,6 23 Scorekarte
27 Alfred Lang Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,1 23 Scorekarte
28 GERALD BURGSTALLER DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -17 -16,4 23 Scorekarte
29 PETER SCHÜTTENKOPF Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,6 23 Scorekarte
30 Werner Essl GC Gut Murstätten -9 -9,3 23 Scorekarte
31 Barbara PLATTNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -11,4 23 Scorekarte
32 Christian KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -13,0 22 Scorekarte
33 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -9,8 22 Scorekarte
34 Christopher Eckhardt Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -15 -14,0 22 Scorekarte
35 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -15 -14,2 22 Scorekarte
36 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -10 -10,0 22 Scorekarte
37 Karl Zimmermann GC Almenland -14 -13,9 21 Scorekarte
38 Daniela-Ruth GEYRHOFER-DOLLER Murhof -14 -12,3 21 Scorekarte
39 Patrick Verbosek Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -17 -16,0 21 Scorekarte
40 Siegfried Zink GC Gut Freiberg -11 -10,6 21 Scorekarte
41 Roland Köldorfer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17 -16,3 21 Scorekarte
42 Christian BÖSIGER Golfclub 2000 -10 -9,6 21 Scorekarte
43 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -13,4 21 Scorekarte
44 Thomas Zinterl GC Traminergolf Klöch -16 -15,3 21 Scorekarte
45 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -14 -13,2 20 Scorekarte
46 Egon Hiebler GC Almenland -9 -9,1 20 Scorekarte
47 Arnold Mayer GC Gut Murstätten -19 -17,7 20 Scorekarte
48 CHRISTIAN DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,4 20 Scorekarte
49 Maria Schüttenkopf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,7 20 Scorekarte
50 Daniel Kreimer GC Almenland -16 -15,0 20 Scorekarte
51 Helmut Weitzer GC Erzherzog Johann -14 -13,9 20 Scorekarte
52 Gernot Reisinger GC Almenland -10 -9,5 20 Scorekarte
53 Franz Assmann GC Gut Murstätten -9 -9,2 19 Scorekarte
54 Klaus Rebernig GC Thayatal Drosendorf -18 -17,3 19 Scorekarte
55 Herwig Kietzmann GC Almenland -12 -11,5 19 Scorekarte
56 Renate Essl GC Gut Murstätten -17 -15,6 19 Scorekarte
57 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -10,1 18 Scorekarte
58 Martin Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -17 -15,7 18 Scorekarte
59 Helmut Krenn Golfclub Trofaiach -11 -11,0 18 Scorekarte
60 Josef PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -20 -18,9 18 Scorekarte
61 FRITZ ROMICH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -12,9 18 Scorekarte
62 Josef Fruhmann GC Gut Murstätten -16 -15,6 17 Scorekarte
63 Werner Rumpl GC Almenland -13 -12,2 17 Scorekarte
64 Johann Zingl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -20,4 17 Scorekarte
65 Gertrude Nindl GC St.Lorenzen -11 -9,5 17 Scorekarte
66 Siegfried Dallago Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -23 -21,9 17 Scorekarte
67 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11 -10,6 17 Scorekarte
68 Robert Kirsch GC Gut Murstätten -12 -11,4 17 Scorekarte
69 Andreas Weiß GC Erzherzog Johann -20 -18,7 16 Scorekarte
70 Franz Kreiner GC Gut Freiberg -13 -12,9 16 Scorekarte
71 Erich Danter Golfclub Trofaiach -16 -14,9 16 Scorekarte
72 Reinhold Schmidt GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,1 16 Scorekarte
73 Rainer Schaller Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -13 -12,2 15 Scorekarte
74 Walter Liebmann GC Gut Freiberg -20 -19,0 15 Scorekarte
75 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -10 -9,7 15 Scorekarte
76 Wolfgang FELLNER I GC Erzherzog Johann -10 -9,6 15 Scorekarte
77 Ingrid Zigart GC St.Lorenzen -19 -17,6 15 Scorekarte
78 Lisa Kuhelnik Golfclub 2000 -20 -18,2 15 Scorekarte
79 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16 -14,8 15 Scorekarte
80 Maximilian Busz Murhof -16 -14,8 14 Scorekarte
81 Peter Fladerer Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -24 -22,3 14 Scorekarte
82 Emanuela PENDL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -17,9 14 Scorekarte
83 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -16 -14,7 13 Scorekarte
84 Günther Zigart Golfclub Trofaiach -14 -13,4 13 Scorekarte
85 WERNER PENDL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16 -15,2 13 Scorekarte
86 Michaela DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -22,2 12 Scorekarte
87 Fritz Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,5 12 Scorekarte
88 Gerhard Plattner GC Schloß Frauenthal -22 -20,8 12 Scorekarte
89 Rudolf Sirnik GC Gut Murstätten -19 -17,8 12 Scorekarte
90 Bernd MIKLAVCIC GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -12,5 12 Scorekarte
91 Jörg Kummer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -16,2 11 Scorekarte
92 Gerd Galler Murhof -17 -16,4 11 Scorekarte
93 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -17 -16,5 11 Scorekarte
94 Ruth Stadler Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -16,4 11 Scorekarte
95 Johann Stopper Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -13,5 11 Scorekarte
96 Julius Pircher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,3 11 Scorekarte
97 Thomas Mack Murhof -15 -14,6 10 Scorekarte
98 Dominik Koss Murhof -24 -22,7 10 Scorekarte
99 Alfons Unterweger Golfclub Liebenau -23 -21,6 10 Scorekarte
100 Susanne KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -26,5 10 Scorekarte
101 Klaus Poier GC Gut Murstätten -18 -16,9 10 Scorekarte
102 Gabriele Stromer C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -21 -19,3 9 Scorekarte
103 Maria Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27 -24,9 9 Scorekarte
104 Franz Grandits Golfclub Golfschaukel -41 -38 8 Scorekarte
105 Florentina Rebernig GC Thayatal Drosendorf -25 -23,1 8 Scorekarte
106 Manfred Stadler Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -17,8 8 Scorekarte
107 Manfred Pösinger GC Almenland -17 -16,5 7 Scorekarte
108 Georg Krenn Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -35,0 7 Scorekarte
109 Oliver Grandits Golfclub Golfschaukel -37 -34,0 7 Scorekarte
110 Gabriella Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21 -18,9 7 Scorekarte
111 Patricia Fischer GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -38 -34,5 7 Scorekarte
112 Günter Höllerl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,2 6 Scorekarte
113 Christian Schwab Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -41 -38 6 Scorekarte
114 Peter Kormann Golfclub Liebenau -35 -32,5 6 Scorekarte
115 Christian Urschler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -48 -45 5 Scorekarte
116 Heinz Oberauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,0 4 Scorekarte
117 Julia Juri GC Gut Murstätten -41 -38 3 Scorekarte
118 Waltraud Gingl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -51 -48 2 Scorekarte
119 Hans Schimautz GC Gut Freiberg -17 -15,7 0 Scorekarte
120 Wilfried Wollinger GC St. Pölten -19 -18,0 0 Scorekarte
121 Susanne Mauko-Göttersdorfer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -15,0 0 Scorekarte
122 Dieter Depisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -11,3 0 Scorekarte