Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Antenne-Grawe-Golftrophy

am 04.09.2020 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 04.09.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus Texas Scramble
Turnierart Ryesome-Vierer
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 31.August 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste
Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:55 Uhr 1 Gernot Deutsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,6 -11
10:55 Uhr 1 Philip Borckenstein-Quirini Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,8 -22
10:55 Uhr 1 Erich Klambauer Murhof -5,7 -5
10:55 Uhr 1 DIETMAR KUHN Golf Club Murtal -30,8 -33
10:55 Uhr 2 Klaus Edelsbrunner Golfclub Liebenau -22,8 -24
10:55 Uhr 2 Barbara Fridrin Golfclub Liebenau -54 -57
10:55 Uhr 2 Dietmar Salmhofer Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -27,3 -29
10:55 Uhr 2 Sabine Trummer Golfclub Liebenau -31,0 -34
10:55 Uhr 3 Stephan Sticher GC Gut Murstätten -20,2 -22
10:55 Uhr 3 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -36,0 -39
10:55 Uhr 3 Franz Josef LIEBICH Murhof -13,2 -14
10:55 Uhr 3 Sorina Liebich Murhof -13,9 -15
10:55 Uhr 4 Thomas Ulz Golfclub Golfschaukel -13,2 -14
10:55 Uhr 4 Manuel Tritscher Golfclub Golfschaukel -28,0 -30
10:55 Uhr 4 Thorsten Venningdorf GC Gut Murstätten -4,2 -4
10:55 Uhr 4 Lukas Hasler Oakwood Golf Club -14,0 -15
10:55 Uhr 5 Gerhard Schöffmann Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -13,9 -14
10:55 Uhr 5 Margit Schöffmann Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -24,2 -26
10:55 Uhr 5 Walter Leirouz Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -8,9 -9
10:55 Uhr 5 PETER HERMETTER GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -15,2 -16
10:55 Uhr 6 Brigitte Strohmeier Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -24,9 -27
10:55 Uhr 6 Franz Strohmeier Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -26,3 -28
10:55 Uhr 6 Josef Hammer GC Gut Murstätten -18,0 -19
10:55 Uhr 6 Melitta Hammer GC Gut Murstätten -19,6 -21
10:55 Uhr 7 ANDREAS BÜCEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -21,9 -23
10:55 Uhr 7 ELFRIEDE BÜCEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -28,0 -31
10:55 Uhr 7 Daniel Brunner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,0 -9
10:55 Uhr 7 Verena Rath Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -27,5 -30
10:55 Uhr 8 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -11,0 -11
10:55 Uhr 8 Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,7 -12
10:55 Uhr 8 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -7,8 -8
10:55 Uhr 8 Erich Painsi GC Schloß Frauenthal -13,9 -14
10:55 Uhr 9 Marco Ansaldi Colony Club Gutenhof -17,3 -18
10:55 Uhr 9 Christoph Kienzl Golf Club Murtal -28,7 -31
10:55 Uhr 9 Dieter Faschingbauer Golfclub Klockerhof -20,5 -22
10:55 Uhr 9 Julia Geisswinkler Golfclub Klockerhof -24,8 -27
10:55 Uhr 10 Franz Pauli Golfclub Salzburg -9,3 -9
10:55 Uhr 10 Sigrid Pauli Golfclub Salzburg -17,2 -19
10:55 Uhr 10 HANS DECHL GC Radstadt -15,2 -16
10:55 Uhr 10 PAULINE DECHL GC Radstadt -15,2 -17
10:55 Uhr 11 Christian Contola GC Traminergolf Klöch -10,2 -10
10:55 Uhr 11 Ingrid Buchsteiner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -32,0 -35
10:55 Uhr 11 Gerald Gollenz GC Traminergolf Klöch -8,6 -9
10:55 Uhr 11 Peter Weberitsch GC Traminergolf Klöch -16,7 -18
10:55 Uhr 12 ERICH HASLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -3,3 -3
10:55 Uhr 12 Gerd ZUSCHNIG Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33,6 -36
10:55 Uhr 12 Anja Neumann Linzer GC Luftenberg -19,8 -22
10:55 Uhr 12 Günter Lieber Golfclub Trofaiach -20,1 -21
10:55 Uhr 13 Werner Rechberger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13,5 -14
10:55 Uhr 13 Erika Gamperl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -36,0 -39
10:55 Uhr 13 Peter Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,0 -9
10:55 Uhr 13 Krista Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,1 -20
10:55 Uhr 14 Mario Wendl Golfclub Liebenau -4,3 -4
10:55 Uhr 14 Leo HROVAT GC Erzherzog Johann -21,8 -23
10:55 Uhr 14 Claudius Handl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11,4 -12
10:55 Uhr 14 Franziska Hahn-Reichl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21,3 -23
10:55 Uhr 15 Herbert Schober Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -18,0 -19
10:55 Uhr 15 Angelika Schober-Herzog Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -25,0 -27
10:55 Uhr 15 Manfred SAURUG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,3 -15
10:55 Uhr 15 MANFRED HOLZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -29,9 -32
10:55 Uhr 16 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16,3 -17
10:55 Uhr 16 Siegfried Riedl Golfclub Klockerhof -22,2 -24
10:55 Uhr 16 KARL LUKSCHANDER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,0 -10
10:55 Uhr 16 Christian Jaritz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17,1 -18
10:55 Uhr 17 GERTRUDE SOMMER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,9 -16
10:55 Uhr 17 Gerhard Sommer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23,8 -26
10:55 Uhr 17 WILHELM WIESENHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,3 -12
10:55 Uhr 17 Christine Wiesenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23,1 -25
10:55 Uhr 18 Thomas Schnöll FONTANA -10,2 -10
10:55 Uhr 18 Sabina Wassermann Golf Club Murtal -29,7 -32
10:55 Uhr 18 Heinz Kaiser AUT PRO 0
10:55 Uhr 18 Steward McMILLAN AUT PRO 0
11:05 Uhr 1 Christian Kovacic GC Gut Murstätten -7,7 -8
11:05 Uhr 1 Brigitte Hauser GC Gut Murstätten -14,2 -16
11:05 Uhr 1 Gerd Galler Murhof -15,8 -17
11:05 Uhr 1 Karl FELSBERGER GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -19,5 -21
11:05 Uhr 2 Karl Kröpfl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7,7 -8
11:05 Uhr 2 Karl Weghofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -33,0 -36
11:05 Uhr 2 Katja Vampl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,0 -15
11:05 Uhr 2 Hermann WALDL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,0 -19
11:05 Uhr 4 Josef Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -6,6 -6
11:05 Uhr 4 Robert Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -7,4 -7
11:05 Uhr 4 Karin Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -11,0 -12
11:05 Uhr 4 Gerlinde Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -13,0 -14
11:05 Uhr 5 Heinz Schloffer GC Gut Freiberg -16,2 -17
11:05 Uhr 5 Markus Schloffer GC Gut Freiberg -28,5 -31
11:05 Uhr 5 Ernst-Bernhard Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -7,4 -7
11:05 Uhr 5 Gertrude Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -32,8 -36
11:05 Uhr 9 Georg Heuberger Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,7 -6
11:05 Uhr 9 Alfred Lang Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,9 -11
11:05 Uhr 9 WILFRIED SCHABHÜTTL Golfclub Golfschaukel -10,3 -10
11:05 Uhr 9 Claudia Meskendahl GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -33,0 -36
11:05 Uhr 11 Joe Böhm Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8,1 -8
11:05 Uhr 11 HEINZ-PETER KRAMMER Golfclub Golfschaukel -25,0 -27
11:05 Uhr 11 Rainer Schaller Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -11,9 -12
11:05 Uhr 11 Günther Zmuck Golfclub Klockerhof -52 -55
11:05 Uhr 13 Julien Bacqués GC Gut Murstätten -10,2 -10
11:05 Uhr 13 Manfred Rath GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -10,8 -11
11:05 Uhr 13 Robert Hager Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,7 -11
11:05 Uhr 13 BRITTA ORTMAYR GC Gut Murstätten -34,0 -37
11:05 Uhr 14 Hans Pfeiffenberger Golfclub Salzburg -18,1 -19
11:05 Uhr 14 Theresia Pfeiffenberger Golfclub Drautal/Berg -35,1 -38
11:05 Uhr 14 Michael Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -9,7 -10
11:05 Uhr 14 Erika Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -29,5 -32
11:05 Uhr 17 Lukas Boandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 2,8 4
11:05 Uhr 17 Karl-Heinz Huber GC Gut Murstätten -20,8 -22
11:05 Uhr 17 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -9,2 -9
11:05 Uhr 17 Petra Neuwirth GC Gut Freiberg -14,6 -16
11:05 Uhr 18 Hildegard Sternad GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -22,5 -25
11:05 Uhr 18 Alois Ewald Sternad GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -31,7 -34
11:05 Uhr 18 Ernst WIRTH Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -17,1 -18
11:05 Uhr 18 Claudia WIRTH Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -32,6 -35

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club SPVG HCP TV Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Lukas Boandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 4 2,8 -5 58 Scorekarte
  Karl-Heinz Huber GC Gut Murstätten -22 -20,8 -5 58  
2 Robert Hager Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -10,7 -12 60 Scorekarte
  BRITTA ORTMAYR GC Gut Murstätten -37 -34,0 -12 60  
3 Heinz Schloffer GC Gut Freiberg -17 -16,2 -12 61 Scorekarte
  Markus Schloffer GC Gut Freiberg -31 -28,5 -12 61  
4 Julien Bacqués GC Gut Murstätten -10 -10,2 -5 62 Scorekarte
  Manfred Rath GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -11 -10,8 -5 62  
5 Ernst-Bernhard Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,4 -11 62 Scorekarte
  Gertrude Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -36 -32,8 -11 62  
6 ERICH HASLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -3 -3,3 -10 63 Scorekarte
  Gerd ZUSCHNIG Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36 -33,6 -10 63  
7 Thorsten Venningdorf GC Gut Murstätten -4 -4,2 -5 63 Scorekarte
  Lukas Hasler Oakwood Golf Club -15 -14,0 -5 63  
8 Michael Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -10 -9,7 -11 65 Scorekarte
  Erika Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -32 -29,5 -11 65  
9 Thomas Schnöll FONTANA -10 -10,2 -11 65 Scorekarte
  Sabina Wassermann Golf Club Murtal -32 -29,7 -11 65  
10 Klaus Edelsbrunner Golfclub Liebenau -24 -22,8 -20 65 Scorekarte
  Barbara Fridrin Golfclub Liebenau -57 -54 -20 65  
11 Georg Heuberger Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,7 -4 65 Scorekarte
  Alfred Lang Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,9 -4 65  
12 Christian Kovacic GC Gut Murstätten -8 -7,7 -6 65 Scorekarte
  Brigitte Hauser GC Gut Murstätten -16 -14,2 -6 65  
13 Josef Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -6 -6,6 -3 65 Scorekarte
  Robert Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,4 -3 65  
14 Erich Klambauer Murhof -5 -5,7 -10 65 Scorekarte
  DIETMAR KUHN Golf Club Murtal -33 -30,8 -10 65  
15 Heinz Kaiser AUT 0 PRO 0 66 Scorekarte
  Steward McMILLAN AUT 0 PRO 0 66  
16 Daniel Brunner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9 -9,0 -10 67 Scorekarte
  Verena Rath Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -30 -27,5 -10 67  
17 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -8 -7,8 -6 67 Scorekarte
  Erich Painsi GC Schloß Frauenthal -14 -13,9 -6 67  
18 Marco Ansaldi Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -17,3 -12 67 Scorekarte
  Christoph Kienzl Golf Club Murtal -31 -28,7 -12 67  
19 Rainer Schaller Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -12 -11,9 -17 67 Scorekarte
  Günther Zmuck Golfclub Klockerhof -55 -52 -17 67  
20 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -11 -11,0 -6 67 Scorekarte
  Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,7 -6 67  
21 Gernot Deutsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,6 -8 68 Scorekarte
  Philip Borckenstein-Quirini Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,8 -8 68  
22 Karl Kröpfl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -7,7 -11 68 Scorekarte
  Karl Weghofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -36 -33,0 -11 68  
23 Manfred SAURUG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15 -14,3 -12 68 Scorekarte
  MANFRED HOLZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -32 -29,9 -12 68  
24 Christian Contola GC Traminergolf Klöch -10 -10,2 -11 68 Scorekarte
  Ingrid Buchsteiner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -35 -32,0 -11 68  
25 Gerd Galler Murhof -17 -15,8 -10 69 Scorekarte
  Karl FELSBERGER GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -21 -19,5 -10 69  
26 Walter Leirouz Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -9 -8,9 -6 69 Scorekarte
  PETER HERMETTER GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -16 -15,2 -6 69  
27 WILFRIED SCHABHÜTTL Golfclub Golfschaukel -10 -10,3 -12 69 Scorekarte
  Claudia Meskendahl GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -36 -33,0 -12 69  
28 Mario Wendl Golfclub Liebenau -4 -4,3 -7 69 Scorekarte
  Leo HROVAT GC Erzherzog Johann -23 -21,8 -7 69  
29 Joe Böhm Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -8,1 -9 70 Scorekarte
  HEINZ-PETER KRAMMER Golfclub Golfschaukel -27 -25,0 -9 70  
30 Karin Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -12 -11,0 -7 70 Scorekarte
  Gerlinde Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -14 -13,0 -7 70  
31 Werner Rechberger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -13,5 -13 70 Scorekarte
  Erika Gamperl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -39 -36,0 -13 70  
32 Josef Hammer GC Gut Murstätten -19 -18,0 -10 70 Scorekarte
  Melitta Hammer GC Gut Murstätten -21 -19,6 -10 70  
33 Hans Pfeiffenberger Golfclub Salzburg -19 -18,1 -14 71 Scorekarte
  Theresia Pfeiffenberger Golfclub Drautal/Berg -38 -35,1 -14 71  
34 Gerald Gollenz GC Traminergolf Klöch -9 -8,6 -7 72 Scorekarte
  Peter Weberitsch GC Traminergolf Klöch -18 -16,7 -7 72  
35 Gerhard Schöffmann Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -14 -13,9 -10 72 Scorekarte
  Margit Schöffmann Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -26 -24,2 -10 72  
36 Franz Pauli Golfclub Salzburg -9 -9,3 -7 72 Scorekarte
  Sigrid Pauli Golfclub Salzburg -19 -17,2 -7 72  
37 Dieter Faschingbauer Golfclub Klockerhof -22 -20,5 -12 73 Scorekarte
  Julia Geisswinkler Golfclub Klockerhof -27 -24,8 -12 73  
38 Peter Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -9,0 -7 73 Scorekarte
  Krista Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20 -18,1 -7 73  
39 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -17 -16,3 -10 73 Scorekarte
  Siegfried Riedl Golfclub Klockerhof -24 -22,2 -10 73  
40 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -9 -9,2 -6 73 Scorekarte
  Petra Neuwirth GC Gut Freiberg -16 -14,6 -6 73  
41 KARL LUKSCHANDER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -10,0 -7 74 Scorekarte
  Christian Jaritz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -17,1 -7 74  
42 Franz Josef LIEBICH Murhof -14 -13,2 -7 74 Scorekarte
  Sorina Liebich Murhof -15 -13,9 -7 74  
43 Claudius Handl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -12 -11,4 -9 75 Scorekarte
  Franziska Hahn-Reichl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -23 -21,3 -9 75  
44 WILHELM WIESENHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,3 -9 75 Scorekarte
  Christine Wiesenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25 -23,1 -9 75  
45 Thomas Ulz Golfclub Golfschaukel -14 -13,2 -11 75 Scorekarte
  Manuel Tritscher Golfclub Golfschaukel -30 -28,0 -11 75  
46 Dietmar Salmhofer Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -29 -27,3 -16 76 Scorekarte
  Sabine Trummer Golfclub Liebenau -34 -31,0 -16 76  
47 Herbert Schober Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -19 -18,0 -12 76 Scorekarte
  Angelika Schober-Herzog Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -27 -25,0 -12 76  
48 Brigitte Strohmeier Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -27 -24,9 -14 77 Scorekarte
  Franz Strohmeier Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -28 -26,3 -14 77  
49 Katja Vampl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -14,0 -9 77 Scorekarte
  Hermann WALDL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -18,0 -9 77  
50 ANDREAS BÜCEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -23 -21,9 -14 78 Scorekarte
  ELFRIEDE BÜCEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -31 -28,0 -14 78  
51 Stephan Sticher GC Gut Murstätten -22 -20,2 -15 78 Scorekarte
  SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -39 -36,0 -15 78  
52 Anja Neumann Linzer GC Luftenberg -22 -19,8 -11 79 Scorekarte
  Günter Lieber Golfclub Trofaiach -21 -20,1 -11 79  
53 Ernst WIRTH Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -18 -17,1 -13 80 Scorekarte
  Claudia WIRTH Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -35 -32,6 -13 80  
54 GERTRUDE SOMMER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,9 -11 81 Scorekarte
  Gerhard Sommer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -26 -23,8 -11 81  
55 HANS DECHL GC Radstadt -16 -15,2 -8 83 Scorekarte
  PAULINE DECHL GC Radstadt -17 -15,2 -8 83  
56 Hildegard Sternad GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -25 -22,5 -15 84 Scorekarte
  Alois Ewald Sternad GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -34 -31,7 -15 84  

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club SPVG HCP TV Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Lukas Boandl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 4 2,8 -5 63 Scorekarte
  Karl-Heinz Huber GC Gut Murstätten -22 -20,8 -5 63  
2 Heinz Kaiser AUT 0 PRO 0 66 Scorekarte
  Steward McMILLAN AUT 0 PRO 0 66  
3 Julien Bacqués GC Gut Murstätten -10 -10,2 -5 67 Scorekarte
  Manfred Rath GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -11 -10,8 -5 67  
4 Thorsten Venningdorf GC Gut Murstätten -4 -4,2 -5 68 Scorekarte
  Lukas Hasler Oakwood Golf Club -15 -14,0 -5 68  
5 Josef Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -6 -6,6 -3 68 Scorekarte
  Robert Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,4 -3 68  
6 Georg Heuberger Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6 -6,7 -4 69 Scorekarte
  Alfred Lang Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,9 -4 69  
7 Christian Kovacic GC Gut Murstätten -8 -7,7 -6 71 Scorekarte
  Brigitte Hauser GC Gut Murstätten -16 -14,2 -6 71  
8 Robert Hager Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -10,7 -12 72 Scorekarte
  BRITTA ORTMAYR GC Gut Murstätten -37 -34,0 -12 72  
9 Daniel Katschner Golfclub Liebenau -8 -7,8 -6 73 Scorekarte
  Erich Painsi GC Schloß Frauenthal -14 -13,9 -6 73  
10 ERICH HASLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -3 -3,3 -10 73 Scorekarte
  Gerd ZUSCHNIG Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36 -33,6 -10 73  
11 Heinz Schloffer GC Gut Freiberg -17 -16,2 -12 73 Scorekarte
  Markus Schloffer GC Gut Freiberg -31 -28,5 -12 73  
12 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -11 -11,0 -6 73 Scorekarte
  Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,7 -6 73  
13 Ernst-Bernhard Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,4 -11 73 Scorekarte
  Gertrude Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -36 -32,8 -11 73  
14 Walter Leirouz Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -9 -8,9 -6 75 Scorekarte
  PETER HERMETTER GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -16 -15,2 -6 75  
15 Erich Klambauer Murhof -5 -5,7 -10 75 Scorekarte
  DIETMAR KUHN Golf Club Murtal -33 -30,8 -10 75  
16 Gernot Deutsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,6 -8 76 Scorekarte
  Philip Borckenstein-Quirini Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,8 -8 76  
17 Michael Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -10 -9,7 -11 76 Scorekarte
  Erika Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -32 -29,5 -11 76  
18 Thomas Schnöll FONTANA -10 -10,2 -11 76 Scorekarte
  Sabina Wassermann Golf Club Murtal -32 -29,7 -11 76  
19 Mario Wendl Golfclub Liebenau -4 -4,3 -7 76 Scorekarte
  Leo HROVAT GC Erzherzog Johann -23 -21,8 -7 76  
20 Daniel Brunner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9 -9,0 -10 77 Scorekarte
  Verena Rath Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -30 -27,5 -10 77  
21 Karin Moeller GC Gut Freiberg -12 -11,0 -7 77 Scorekarte
  Gerlinde Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -14 -13,0 -7 77  
22 Karl Kröpfl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -7,7 -11 79 Scorekarte
  Karl Weghofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -36 -33,0 -11 79  
23 Joe Böhm Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -8,1 -9 79 Scorekarte
  HEINZ-PETER KRAMMER Golfclub Golfschaukel -27 -25,0 -9 79  
24 Marco Ansaldi Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -17,3 -12 79 Scorekarte
  Christoph Kienzl Golf Club Murtal -31 -28,7 -12 79  
25 Gerd Galler Murhof -17 -15,8 -10 79 Scorekarte
  Karl FELSBERGER GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -21 -19,5 -10 79  
26 Gerald Gollenz GC Traminergolf Klöch -9 -8,6 -7 79 Scorekarte
  Peter Weberitsch GC Traminergolf Klöch -18 -16,7 -7 79  
27 Christian Contola GC Traminergolf Klöch -10 -10,2 -11 79 Scorekarte
  Ingrid Buchsteiner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -35 -32,0 -11 79  
28 Franz Pauli Golfclub Salzburg -9 -9,3 -7 79 Scorekarte
  Sigrid Pauli Golfclub Salzburg -19 -17,2 -7 79  
29 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -9 -9,2 -6 79 Scorekarte
  Petra Neuwirth GC Gut Freiberg -16 -14,6 -6 79  
30 Manfred SAURUG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15 -14,3 -12 80 Scorekarte
  MANFRED HOLZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -32 -29,9 -12 80  
31 Josef Hammer GC Gut Murstätten -19 -18,0 -10 80 Scorekarte
  Melitta Hammer GC Gut Murstätten -21 -19,6 -10 80  
32 Peter Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -9,0 -7 80 Scorekarte
  Krista Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20 -18,1 -7 80  
33 KARL LUKSCHANDER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -10,0 -7 81 Scorekarte
  Christian Jaritz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -17,1 -7 81  
34 Franz Josef LIEBICH Murhof -14 -13,2 -7 81 Scorekarte
  Sorina Liebich Murhof -15 -13,9 -7 81  
35 WILFRIED SCHABHÜTTL Golfclub Golfschaukel -10 -10,3 -12 81 Scorekarte
  Claudia Meskendahl GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -36 -33,0 -12 81  
36 Gerhard Schöffmann Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -14 -13,9 -10 82 Scorekarte
  Margit Schöffmann Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -26 -24,2 -10 82  
37 Werner Rechberger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -13,5 -13 83 Scorekarte
  Erika Gamperl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -39 -36,0 -13 83  
38 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -17 -16,3 -10 83 Scorekarte
  Siegfried Riedl Golfclub Klockerhof -24 -22,2 -10 83  
39 Claudius Handl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -12 -11,4 -9 84 Scorekarte
  Franziska Hahn-Reichl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -23 -21,3 -9 84  
40 Rainer Schaller Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -12 -11,9 -17 84 Scorekarte
  Günther Zmuck Golfclub Klockerhof -55 -52 -17 84  
41 WILHELM WIESENHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,3 -9 84 Scorekarte
  Christine Wiesenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25 -23,1 -9 84  
42 Dieter Faschingbauer Golfclub Klockerhof -22 -20,5 -12 85 Scorekarte
  Julia Geisswinkler Golfclub Klockerhof -27 -24,8 -12 85  
43 Klaus Edelsbrunner Golfclub Liebenau -24 -22,8 -20 85 Scorekarte
  Barbara Fridrin Golfclub Liebenau -57 -54 -20 85  
44 Hans Pfeiffenberger Golfclub Salzburg -19 -18,1 -14 85 Scorekarte
  Theresia Pfeiffenberger Golfclub Drautal/Berg -38 -35,1 -14 85  
45 Thomas Ulz Golfclub Golfschaukel -14 -13,2 -11 86 Scorekarte
  Manuel Tritscher Golfclub Golfschaukel -30 -28,0 -11 86  
46 Katja Vampl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -14,0 -9 86 Scorekarte
  Hermann WALDL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -18,0 -9 86  
47 Herbert Schober Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -19 -18,0 -12 88 Scorekarte
  Angelika Schober-Herzog Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -27 -25,0 -12 88  
48 Anja Neumann Linzer GC Luftenberg -22 -19,8 -11 90 Scorekarte
  Günter Lieber Golfclub Trofaiach -21 -20,1 -11 90  
49 Brigitte Strohmeier Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -27 -24,9 -14 91 Scorekarte
  Franz Strohmeier Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -28 -26,3 -14 91  
50 HANS DECHL GC Radstadt -16 -15,2 -8 91 Scorekarte
  PAULINE DECHL GC Radstadt -17 -15,2 -8 91  
51 GERTRUDE SOMMER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,9 -11 92 Scorekarte
  Gerhard Sommer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -26 -23,8 -11 92  
52 ANDREAS BÜCEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -23 -21,9 -14 92 Scorekarte
  ELFRIEDE BÜCEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -31 -28,0 -14 92  
53 Dietmar Salmhofer Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -29 -27,3 -16 92 Scorekarte
  Sabine Trummer Golfclub Liebenau -34 -31,0 -16 92  
54 Stephan Sticher GC Gut Murstätten -22 -20,2 -15 93 Scorekarte
  SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -39 -36,0 -15 93  
55 Ernst WIRTH Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -18 -17,1 -13 93 Scorekarte
  Claudia WIRTH Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -35 -32,6 -13 93  
56 Hildegard Sternad GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -25 -22,5 -15 99 Scorekarte
  Alois Ewald Sternad GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -34 -31,7 -15 99