Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

GSV Südost Golftrophy

am 19.08.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 19.08.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 17.August 2020, 15:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:30 Uhr 1 Reinhard Pumm Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,9 -9
08:30 Uhr 1 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,4 -14
08:30 Uhr 1 Hermann Dittgen Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23,1 -25
08:30 Uhr 1 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -12,9 -14
08:30 Uhr 10 DORIS SALMHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,5 -12
08:30 Uhr 10 Wolfgang SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12,9 -13
08:30 Uhr 10 Johann Seewald Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19,6 -21
08:30 Uhr 10 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,4 -10
08:40 Uhr 1 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,6 -11
08:40 Uhr 1 Christian Kogelnik GC Almenland -11,4 -12
08:40 Uhr 1 GUNTHER MARSCHE Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof -9,8 -10
08:40 Uhr 1 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -14,8 -16
08:40 Uhr 10 Ivan Vitalyos Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,3 -14
08:40 Uhr 10 Alfred Schmid Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14,3 -15
08:40 Uhr 10 Brigitte Seewald Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,4 -22
08:40 Uhr 10 Ingrid SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21,1 -23
08:50 Uhr 1 Heinz Pospisil Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,9 -10
08:50 Uhr 1 KARL SCHWARZ Golf Club Murtal -11,3 -12
08:50 Uhr 1 Heimo Schmidt GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -21,5 -23
08:50 Uhr 1 Werner Thonhofer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -23,9 -26
08:50 Uhr 10 FRANZ KIRISITS Golfclub Golfschaukel -9,1 -9
08:50 Uhr 10 Heimo Sichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15,1 -16
08:50 Uhr 10 Franz Wallner Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -15,4 -16
08:50 Uhr 10 RUTH KIRISITS Golfclub Golfschaukel -19,0 -21
09:00 Uhr 1 Reinhold Schmidt GC Gut Freiberg -12,7 -13
09:00 Uhr 1 Fritz Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19,5 -21
09:00 Uhr 1 Julius Pircher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,3 -23
09:00 Uhr 10 Günter Otrin Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -20,8 -22
09:00 Uhr 10 Gerhard Mayer Golfclub Trofaiach -17,1 -18
09:00 Uhr 10 Renate Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,6 -13
09:00 Uhr 10 Maria Schüttenkopf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,7 -16
09:10 Uhr 1 Johann Voit Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,6 -12
09:10 Uhr 1 JOHANN KOFLER Golf Club Murtal -16,4 -17
09:10 Uhr 1 Johann Pernitsch Golf Club Murtal -19,3 -21
09:10 Uhr 1 Maria Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,9 -27
09:10 Uhr 10 JOHANNES KOSSEGG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11,9 -12
09:10 Uhr 10 Wolfgang Kropf GC Gut Freiberg -16,8 -18
09:10 Uhr 10 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -23,8 -26
09:10 Uhr 10 ULRIKE HUBER-BAUMANN Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,7 -26
09:20 Uhr 1 Rudolfo Cappellazzo Golf Club Trieste (TRIESTE) (TRIEST) -17,4 -18
09:20 Uhr 1 JOHANN DIETRICH Golf Club Murtal -18,3 -19
09:20 Uhr 1 Rudolf PRASSEL GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -20,7 -22
09:20 Uhr 1 Werner Lackner GC Schloß Frauenthal -25,8 -28
09:20 Uhr 10 Heribert Huber GC Schloß Frauenthal -22,2 -24
09:20 Uhr 10 Monika FRANZ Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,4 -15
09:20 Uhr 10 ELEONORE TUNNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,2 -25
09:20 Uhr 10 Elfriede Puschnik GC Schloß Frauenthal -26,7 -29
09:30 Uhr 1 FRANZ ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -13,4 -14
09:30 Uhr 1 Robert Weinhandl Golfclub Golfschaukel -14,9 -16
09:30 Uhr 1 KLAUS BECSKEI GC Gut Murstätten -18,5 -20
09:30 Uhr 1 Angelika Hirschberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24,4 -27
09:30 Uhr 10 Franz Kreiner GC Gut Freiberg -12,9 -13
09:30 Uhr 10 Heinrich RINDLER GC Erzherzog Johann -13,0 -13
09:30 Uhr 10 FRANZ RÖCK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17,1 -18
09:30 Uhr 10 WERNER MITTEREGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,7 -25
09:40 Uhr 1 GERD AIGNER Golf Club Murtal -13,1 -14
09:40 Uhr 1 Herwig Aigner Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen -16,6 -18
09:40 Uhr 1 Hans Hirschberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,4 -25
09:40 Uhr 1 Sonja Becskei GC Gut Murstätten -22,0 -24
09:40 Uhr 10 Michael Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -9,7 -10
09:40 Uhr 10 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18,4 -20
09:40 Uhr 10 Erika Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -29,5 -32
09:40 Uhr 10 ROSA LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -30,6 -33
09:50 Uhr 1 Heinz Luttenberger Golfclub Liebenau -20,2 -22
09:50 Uhr 1 VOLKER MITTERHAMMER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20,4 -22
09:50 Uhr 1 Karl Paier GC Gut Freiberg -21,6 -23
09:50 Uhr 1 Hermann Schibranji Golfclub Liebenau -26,2 -28
09:50 Uhr 10 Gerald Sattler GC Gut Murstätten -14,0 -15
09:50 Uhr 10 DIRK MAURER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,4 -17
09:50 Uhr 10 HANS MAGAGNA Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,4 -20
09:50 Uhr 10 Friedrich Wolf GC Gut Murstätten -23,6 -25
10:00 Uhr 1 REINHOLD HECKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22,1 -24
10:00 Uhr 1 Johannes OBENAUS Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27,5 -30
10:00 Uhr 1 HEINZ VIDOVIC Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -32,5 -35
10:00 Uhr 1 Verena Ganzera GC Gut Murstätten -21,0 -23
10:00 Uhr 10 Johann Mühlfellner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -19,2 -20
10:00 Uhr 10 Gert HABACH Golfclub Liebenau -19,6 -21
10:00 Uhr 10 Silvia HABACH Golfclub Liebenau -22,3 -24
10:00 Uhr 10 Heidemarie Ferk Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -34,0 -37
10:10 Uhr 1 GERALD SATTLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20,7 -22
10:10 Uhr 1 Norbert Kasch Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21,7 -23
10:10 Uhr 1 JOHANNA SATTLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18,9 -21
10:10 Uhr 1 Helene Kasch Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -31,1 -34
10:10 Uhr 10 Karl ZIERLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -7,9 -8
10:10 Uhr 10 Siegmund Ulz GC Gut Murstätten -15,3 -16
10:10 Uhr 10 Monika SCHAIDER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -26,5 -29
10:10 Uhr 10 Ingrid Ulz GC Gut Murstätten -29,0 -32
10:20 Uhr 1 PETER PEKLAR Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15,8 -17
10:20 Uhr 1 Alois Hofer I Bad Gleichenberg -16,6 -18
10:20 Uhr 1 Tony HOFER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,8 -18
10:20 Uhr 1 David McSHANE Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33,5 -36
10:20 Uhr 10 Erich Harrer Golfclub Trofaiach -10,7 -11
10:20 Uhr 10 Otto Winterleitner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -25,4 -27
10:20 Uhr 10 ROSWITHA HARRER Golfclub Trofaiach -34,5 -38
10:20 Uhr 10 Maria Winterleitner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -45 -48
10:30 Uhr 1 Herbert Ruhri GC Schloß Frauenthal -17,6 -19
10:30 Uhr 1 Heinz Simon GC Almenland -22,4 -24
10:30 Uhr 1 Heidi Kiegerl GC Schloß Frauenthal -18,3 -20
10:30 Uhr 1 Gertrude Simon GC Almenland -34,4 -37
10:30 Uhr 10 Franz Schmidbauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15,5 -16
10:30 Uhr 10 Johann Seper Golfclub Golfschaukel -25,0 -27
10:30 Uhr 10 FRIEDRICH SCHWEINZER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -37 -40
10:30 Uhr 10 Richard Schwarz Golfclub Golfschaukel -36,0 -39
10:40 Uhr 1 Josef Jungbauer Golfclub Trofaiach -10,2 -10
10:40 Uhr 1 ELISABETH SÖLS Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17,4 -19
10:40 Uhr 1 Margit Jungbauer Golfclub Trofaiach -21,7 -24
10:40 Uhr 10 Dieter Mayer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16,5 -17
10:40 Uhr 10 Fritz Stoppacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18,0 -19
10:40 Uhr 10 Franz Schachner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,9 -22

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Christian Kogelnik GC Almenland -12 -11,4 37 Scorekarte
2 Gerald Sattler GC Gut Murstätten -15 -14,0 37 Scorekarte
3 DIRK MAURER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -16,4 37 Scorekarte
4 JOHANNA SATTLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21 -18,9 35 Scorekarte
5 Johann Mühlfellner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -19,2 35 Scorekarte
6 Heidi Kiegerl GC Schloß Frauenthal -20 -18,3 35 Scorekarte
7 Gert HABACH Golfclub Liebenau -21 -19,6 34 Scorekarte
8 REINHOLD HECKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24 -22,1 34 Scorekarte
9 Silvia HABACH Golfclub Liebenau -24 -22,3 34 Scorekarte
10 FRANZ KIRISITS Golfclub Golfschaukel -9 -9,1 33 Scorekarte
11 Friedrich Wolf GC Gut Murstätten -25 -23,6 33 Scorekarte
12 HANS MAGAGNA Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20 -18,4 33 Scorekarte
13 Verena Ganzera GC Gut Murstätten -23 -21,0 33 Scorekarte
14 Siegmund Ulz GC Gut Murstätten -16 -15,3 33 Scorekarte
15 Reinhold Schmidt GC Gut Freiberg -13 -12,7 33 Scorekarte
16 Werner Lackner GC Schloß Frauenthal -28 -25,8 33 Scorekarte
17 Robert Weinhandl Golfclub Golfschaukel -16 -14,9 32 Scorekarte
18 KARL SCHWARZ Golf Club Murtal -12 -11,3 32 Scorekarte
19 Reinhard Pumm Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -8,9 31 Scorekarte
20 Herbert Ruhri GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -17,6 31 Scorekarte
21 Heinz Simon GC Almenland -24 -22,4 31 Scorekarte
22 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -16 -14,8 31 Scorekarte
23 David McSHANE Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36 -33,5 31 Scorekarte
24 Norbert Kasch Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23 -21,7 31 Scorekarte
25 FRANZ RÖCK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -17,1 30 Scorekarte
26 Rudolf PRASSEL GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -22 -20,7 30 Scorekarte
27 Sonja Becskei GC Gut Murstätten -24 -22,0 30 Scorekarte
28 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,6 30 Scorekarte
29 Franz Kreiner GC Gut Freiberg -13 -12,9 30 Scorekarte
30 Erich Harrer Golfclub Trofaiach -11 -10,7 30 Scorekarte
31 Johann Voit Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,6 30 Scorekarte
32 Michael Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -10 -9,7 30 Scorekarte
33 DORIS SALMHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -10,5 30 Scorekarte
34 Fritz Stoppacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19 -18,0 29 Scorekarte
35 Josef Jungbauer Golfclub Trofaiach -10 -10,2 29 Scorekarte
36 Fritz Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,5 29 Scorekarte
37 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -14 -12,9 29 Scorekarte
38 VOLKER MITTERHAMMER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -20,4 29 Scorekarte
39 GUNTHER MARSCHE Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof -10 -9,8 29 Scorekarte
40 Ingrid SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23 -21,1 29 Scorekarte
41 Heimo Schmidt GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -23 -21,5 28 Scorekarte
42 Maria Schüttenkopf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,7 28 Scorekarte
43 Tony HOFER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -16,8 28 Scorekarte
44 Helene Kasch Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -34 -31,1 28 Scorekarte
45 Julius Pircher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,3 28 Scorekarte
46 KLAUS BECSKEI GC Gut Murstätten -20 -18,5 28 Scorekarte
47 Alfred Schmid Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15 -14,3 28 Scorekarte
48 Brigitte Seewald Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,4 28 Scorekarte
49 Karl ZIERLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -8 -7,9 28 Scorekarte
50 ELISABETH SÖLS Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -17,4 28 Scorekarte
51 Franz Schmidbauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -15,5 27 Scorekarte
52 FRANZ ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -14 -13,4 27 Scorekarte
53 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -9,4 27 Scorekarte
54 PETER PEKLAR Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -15,8 27 Scorekarte
55 Ingrid Ulz GC Gut Murstätten -32 -29,0 27 Scorekarte
56 Franz Schachner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,9 26 Scorekarte
57 Karl Paier GC Gut Freiberg -23 -21,6 26 Scorekarte
58 Erika Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -32 -29,5 25 Scorekarte
59 Hermann Schibranji Golfclub Liebenau -28 -26,2 25 Scorekarte
60 Werner Thonhofer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -26 -23,9 25 Scorekarte
61 JOHANN KOFLER Golf Club Murtal -17 -16,4 25 Scorekarte
62 RUTH KIRISITS Golfclub Golfschaukel -21 -19,0 25 Scorekarte
63 JOHANNES KOSSEGG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -11,9 25 Scorekarte
64 Heinrich RINDLER GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -13,0 25 Scorekarte
65 Heinz Pospisil Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -10 -9,9 24 Scorekarte
66 HEINZ VIDOVIC Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -35 -32,5 24 Scorekarte
67 Rudolfo Cappellazzo Golf Club Trieste (TRIESTE) (TRIEST) -18 -17,4 24 Scorekarte
68 Margit Jungbauer Golfclub Trofaiach -24 -21,7 24 Scorekarte
69 Monika FRANZ Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15 -13,4 24 Scorekarte
70 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -26 -23,8 24 Scorekarte
71 JOHANN DIETRICH Golf Club Murtal -19 -18,3 23 Scorekarte
72 Gerhard Mayer Golfclub Trofaiach -18 -17,1 23 Scorekarte
73 Elfriede Puschnik GC Schloß Frauenthal -29 -26,7 23 Scorekarte
74 Otto Winterleitner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -27 -25,4 23 Scorekarte
75 Herwig Aigner Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen -18 -16,6 22 Scorekarte
76 Johannes OBENAUS Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -30 -27,5 22 Scorekarte
77 Wolfgang SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -12,9 22 Scorekarte
78 Renate Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -11,6 22 Scorekarte
79 Hans Hirschberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -25 -23,4 22 Scorekarte
80 Richard Schwarz Golfclub Golfschaukel -39 -36,0 21 Scorekarte
81 Gertrude Simon GC Almenland -37 -34,4 21 Scorekarte
82 Johann Pernitsch Golf Club Murtal -21 -19,3 21 Scorekarte
83 Maria Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27 -24,9 21 Scorekarte
84 Heinz Luttenberger Golfclub Liebenau -22 -20,2 21 Scorekarte
85 Hermann Dittgen Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -25 -23,1 21 Scorekarte
86 ELEONORE TUNNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -25 -23,2 21 Scorekarte
87 Angelika Hirschberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -27 -24,4 20 Scorekarte
88 Franz Wallner Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -16 -15,4 20 Scorekarte
89 Heidemarie Ferk Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -37 -34,0 20 Scorekarte
90 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,4 20 Scorekarte
91 WERNER MITTEREGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -25 -23,7 20 Scorekarte
92 Günter Otrin Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -22 -20,8 20 Scorekarte
93 Wolfgang Kropf GC Gut Freiberg -18 -16,8 19 Scorekarte
94 ULRIKE HUBER-BAUMANN Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -26 -23,7 19 Scorekarte
95 ROSA LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -33 -30,6 19 Scorekarte
96 Alois Hofer I Bad Gleichenberg -18 -16,6 19 Scorekarte
97 Ivan Vitalyos Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,3 18 Scorekarte
98 ROSWITHA HARRER Golfclub Trofaiach -38 -34,5 18 Scorekarte
99 GERALD SATTLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -20,7 17 Scorekarte
100 Heimo Sichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -15,1 17 Scorekarte
101 Johann Seewald Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,6 17 Scorekarte
102 Monika SCHAIDER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -29 -26,5 16 Scorekarte
103 Heribert Huber GC Schloß Frauenthal -24 -22,2 15 Scorekarte
104 FRIEDRICH SCHWEINZER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -40 -37 12 Scorekarte
105 Maria Winterleitner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -48 -45 11 Scorekarte
106 GERD AIGNER Golf Club Murtal -14 -13,1 0 Scorekarte
107 Dieter Mayer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17 -16,5 0 Scorekarte
108 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20 -18,4 0 Scorekarte
109 Johann Seper Golfclub Golfschaukel -27 -25,0 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Christian Kogelnik GC Almenland -12 -11,4 25 Scorekarte
2 FRANZ KIRISITS Golfclub Golfschaukel -9 -9,1 24 Scorekarte
3 Reinhard Pumm Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -8,9 22 Scorekarte
4 Gerald Sattler GC Gut Murstätten -15 -14,0 22 Scorekarte
5 Reinhold Schmidt GC Gut Freiberg -13 -12,7 21 Scorekarte
6 DORIS SALMHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -10,5 21 Scorekarte
7 Karl ZIERLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -8 -7,9 21 Scorekarte
8 Josef Jungbauer Golfclub Trofaiach -10 -10,2 20 Scorekarte
9 Erich Harrer Golfclub Trofaiach -11 -10,7 20 Scorekarte
10 Michael Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -10 -9,7 20 Scorekarte
11 KARL SCHWARZ Golf Club Murtal -12 -11,3 20 Scorekarte
12 DIRK MAURER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -16,4 20 Scorekarte
13 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,6 19 Scorekarte
14 Siegmund Ulz GC Gut Murstätten -16 -15,3 19 Scorekarte
15 Johann Voit Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -11,6 19 Scorekarte
16 GUNTHER MARSCHE Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof -10 -9,8 19 Scorekarte
17 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -9,4 19 Scorekarte
18 Johann Mühlfellner Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -19,2 18 Scorekarte
19 Robert Weinhandl Golfclub Golfschaukel -16 -14,9 17 Scorekarte
20 Franz Kreiner GC Gut Freiberg -13 -12,9 17 Scorekarte
21 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -16 -14,8 17 Scorekarte
22 JOHANNA SATTLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21 -18,9 17 Scorekarte
23 FRANZ RÖCK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -17,1 16 Scorekarte
24 Herbert Ruhri GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -17,6 15 Scorekarte
25 HANS MAGAGNA Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20 -18,4 15 Scorekarte
26 Gert HABACH Golfclub Liebenau -21 -19,6 15 Scorekarte
27 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -14 -12,9 15 Scorekarte
28 Heidi Kiegerl GC Schloß Frauenthal -20 -18,3 15 Scorekarte
29 JOHANNES KOSSEGG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -11,9 15 Scorekarte
30 FRANZ ROTHEN Golfclub Golfschaukel -14 -13,4 15 Scorekarte
31 Alfred Schmid Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15 -14,3 15 Scorekarte
32 Heinz Pospisil Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -10 -9,9 14 Scorekarte
33 Maria Schüttenkopf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -14,7 14 Scorekarte
34 Heinrich RINDLER GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -13,0 14 Scorekarte
35 Tony HOFER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -16,8 13 Scorekarte
36 Verena Ganzera GC Gut Murstätten -23 -21,0 13 Scorekarte
37 Silvia HABACH Golfclub Liebenau -24 -22,3 13 Scorekarte
38 Rudolfo Cappellazzo Golf Club Trieste (TRIESTE) (TRIEST) -18 -17,4 12 Scorekarte
39 Rudolf PRASSEL GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -22 -20,7 12 Scorekarte
40 Franz Schmidbauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -15,5 12 Scorekarte
41 Monika FRANZ Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15 -13,4 12 Scorekarte
42 PETER PEKLAR Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -15,8 12 Scorekarte
43 Renate Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -11,6 12 Scorekarte
44 Wolfgang SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -12,9 12 Scorekarte
45 Fritz Stoppacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19 -18,0 11 Scorekarte
46 Friedrich Wolf GC Gut Murstätten -25 -23,6 11 Scorekarte
47 JOHANN KOFLER Golf Club Murtal -17 -16,4 11 Scorekarte
48 REINHOLD HECKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24 -22,1 11 Scorekarte
49 Norbert Kasch Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23 -21,7 11 Scorekarte
50 ELISABETH SÖLS Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -17,4 11 Scorekarte
51 Ivan Vitalyos Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,3 10 Scorekarte
52 Heinz Simon GC Almenland -24 -22,4 10 Scorekarte
53 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,4 10 Scorekarte
54 Gerhard Mayer Golfclub Trofaiach -18 -17,1 10 Scorekarte
55 Fritz Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,5 10 Scorekarte
56 Brigitte Seewald Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,4 10 Scorekarte
57 Herwig Aigner Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen -18 -16,6 10 Scorekarte
58 KLAUS BECSKEI GC Gut Murstätten -20 -18,5 10 Scorekarte
59 VOLKER MITTERHAMMER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -20,4 10 Scorekarte
60 Werner Lackner GC Schloß Frauenthal -28 -25,8 10 Scorekarte
61 Ingrid SLANSEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23 -21,1 10 Scorekarte
62 Margit Jungbauer Golfclub Trofaiach -24 -21,7 9 Scorekarte
63 Sonja Becskei GC Gut Murstätten -24 -22,0 9 Scorekarte
64 RUTH KIRISITS Golfclub Golfschaukel -21 -19,0 9 Scorekarte
65 Julius Pircher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -21,3 9 Scorekarte
66 Heimo Schmidt GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -23 -21,5 8 Scorekarte
67 Franz Wallner Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -16 -15,4 8 Scorekarte
68 Heinz Luttenberger Golfclub Liebenau -22 -20,2 8 Scorekarte
69 Alois Hofer I Bad Gleichenberg -18 -16,6 8 Scorekarte
70 ELEONORE TUNNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -25 -23,2 8 Scorekarte
71 Franz Schachner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,9 7 Scorekarte
72 Heimo Sichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -15,1 7 Scorekarte
73 JOHANN DIETRICH Golf Club Murtal -19 -18,3 7 Scorekarte
74 Günter Otrin Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -22 -20,8 7 Scorekarte
75 Johann Pernitsch Golf Club Murtal -21 -19,3 6 Scorekarte
76 Karl Paier GC Gut Freiberg -23 -21,6 6 Scorekarte
77 Wolfgang Kropf GC Gut Freiberg -18 -16,8 6 Scorekarte
78 Werner Thonhofer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -26 -23,9 6 Scorekarte
79 Hermann Schibranji Golfclub Liebenau -28 -26,2 6 Scorekarte
80 David McSHANE Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36 -33,5 6 Scorekarte
81 Hermann Dittgen Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -25 -23,1 6 Scorekarte
82 Ingrid Ulz GC Gut Murstätten -32 -29,0 6 Scorekarte
83 GERALD SATTLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -20,7 5 Scorekarte
84 Erika Haberz GC Gut Freiberg -32 -29,5 5 Scorekarte
85 ULRIKE HUBER-BAUMANN Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -26 -23,7 5 Scorekarte
86 WERNER MITTEREGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -25 -23,7 5 Scorekarte
87 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -26 -23,8 5 Scorekarte
88 Otto Winterleitner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -27 -25,4 5 Scorekarte
89 Hans Hirschberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -25 -23,4 5 Scorekarte
90 Johannes OBENAUS Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -30 -27,5 4 Scorekarte
91 Heribert Huber GC Schloß Frauenthal -24 -22,2 3 Scorekarte
92 Monika SCHAIDER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -29 -26,5 3 Scorekarte
93 Helene Kasch Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -34 -31,1 3 Scorekarte
94 Elfriede Puschnik GC Schloß Frauenthal -29 -26,7 3 Scorekarte
95 Johann Seewald Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,6 3 Scorekarte
96 ROSA LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -33 -30,6 3 Scorekarte
97 Angelika Hirschberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -27 -24,4 2 Scorekarte
98 Maria Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27 -24,9 2 Scorekarte
99 Richard Schwarz Golfclub Golfschaukel -39 -36,0 1 Scorekarte
100 ROSWITHA HARRER Golfclub Trofaiach -38 -34,5 1 Scorekarte
101 Heidemarie Ferk Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -37 -34,0 1 Scorekarte
102 Maria Winterleitner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -48 -45 0 Scorekarte
103 FRIEDRICH SCHWEINZER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -40 -37 0 Scorekarte
104 Gertrude Simon GC Almenland -37 -34,4 0 Scorekarte
105 HEINZ VIDOVIC Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -35 -32,5 0 Scorekarte
106 Johann Seper Golfclub Golfschaukel -27 -25,0 0 Scorekarte
107 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20 -18,4 0 Scorekarte
108 Dieter Mayer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17 -16,5 0 Scorekarte
109 GERD AIGNER Golf Club Murtal -14 -13,1 0 Scorekarte