Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

TGC Kürbis-Cup

am 03.10.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 03.10.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz TGC Loipersdorf, Kurs Gelb-Rot
Clubname Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Nennschluss 02.Oktober 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:30 Uhr 1 Roland Fressl Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4,3 -4
09:30 Uhr 1 Michael Böhler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -5,8 -5
09:30 Uhr 1 Karl-Heinz Lafer GC Gut Murstätten -7,4 -7
09:30 Uhr 1 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,0 -10
09:40 Uhr 1 Christian KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13,0 -13
09:40 Uhr 1 Josef PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -18,1 -19
09:40 Uhr 1 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -4,5 -5
09:40 Uhr 1 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,8 -10
09:50 Uhr 1 Reinhard Pumm Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,9 -9
09:50 Uhr 1 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -12,5 -10
09:50 Uhr 1 Michael Stattmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,2 -14
09:50 Uhr 1 Maria Rupp Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,6 -10
10:00 Uhr 1 Werner Ebner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,4 -18
10:00 Uhr 1 Bernd Schalk Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19,1 -20
10:00 Uhr 1 Fritz Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -19,5 -21
10:00 Uhr 1 Margarete Handl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14,6 -16
10:10 Uhr 1 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,3 -9
10:10 Uhr 1 Fabio SALOMON Bad Gleichenberg -9,9 -10
10:10 Uhr 1 Franz Xaver Pichler REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -11,2 -11
10:10 Uhr 1 Erwin Pichler REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -26,5 -29
10:20 Uhr 1 Eduard Maass Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,8 -22
10:20 Uhr 1 Gerhard Plattner GC Schloß Frauenthal -20,8 -22
10:20 Uhr 1 Gerald Koller GC Gut Freiberg -24,8 -27
10:20 Uhr 1 Barbara PLATTNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11,4 -13
10:30 Uhr 1 Christina Höllerl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,1 -11
10:30 Uhr 1 Heinz Oberauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,0 -26
10:30 Uhr 1 Georg Krenn Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -31,5 -34
10:30 Uhr 1 Christian Schwab Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -34,5 -37
10:40 Uhr 1 Franz Xaver Mairhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5,3 -5
10:40 Uhr 1 Dieter Depisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,7 -8
10:40 Uhr 1 GEORG PILZ Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,2 -11
10:40 Uhr 1 Tomislav Gaspar Golfclub Schwechat -15,6 -16

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Michael Böhler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -5 -5,8 40 Scorekarte
2 Christian Schwab Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -37 -34,5 40 Scorekarte
3 Georg Krenn Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -34 -31,5 37 Scorekarte
4 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -5 -4,5 37 Scorekarte
5 Franz Xaver Mairhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -5,3 36 Scorekarte
6 Reinhard Pumm Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -8,9 34 Scorekarte
7 Michael Stattmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,2 34 Scorekarte
8 Roland Fressl Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4 -4,3 33 Scorekarte
9 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -10,0 32 Scorekarte
10 Barbara PLATTNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -11,4 32 Scorekarte
11 Erwin Pichler REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -29 -26,5 31 Scorekarte
12 Gerhard Plattner GC Schloß Frauenthal -22 -20,8 30 Scorekarte
13 Dieter Depisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -10,7 30 Scorekarte
14 Gerald Koller GC Gut Freiberg -27 -24,8 30 Scorekarte
15 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -9,3 29 Scorekarte
16 Fritz Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,5 28 Scorekarte
17 Werner Ebner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18 -17,4 28 Scorekarte
18 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -8,8 28 Scorekarte
19 Maria Rupp Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -8,6 28 Scorekarte
20 Franz Xaver Pichler REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -11 -11,2 28 Scorekarte
21 Tomislav Gaspar Golfclub Schwechat -16 -15,6 27 Scorekarte
22 Eduard Maass Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,8 27 Scorekarte
23 Heinz Oberauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,0 26 Scorekarte
24 Christian KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -13,0 26 Scorekarte
25 Karl-Heinz Lafer GC Gut Murstätten -7 -7,4 26 Scorekarte
26 GEORG PILZ Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,2 26 Scorekarte
27 Josef PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -19 -18,1 25 Scorekarte
28 Christina Höllerl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,1 23 Scorekarte
29 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -12,5 23 Scorekarte
30 Fabio SALOMON Bad Gleichenberg -10 -9,9 23 Scorekarte
31 Bernd Schalk Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20 -19,1 23 Scorekarte
32 Margarete Handl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -14,6 22 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Michael Böhler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -5 -5,8 35 Scorekarte
2 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -5 -4,5 32 Scorekarte
3 Franz Xaver Mairhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -5,3 31 Scorekarte
4 Roland Fressl Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4 -4,3 29 Scorekarte
5 Reinhard Pumm Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -8,9 26 Scorekarte
6 Harald Krainz Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -10,0 22 Scorekarte
7 Dieter Depisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -10,7 22 Scorekarte
8 Michael Stattmann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,2 21 Scorekarte
9 Barbara PLATTNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -11,4 20 Scorekarte
10 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9 -9,3 20 Scorekarte
11 Karl-Heinz Lafer GC Gut Murstätten -7 -7,4 19 Scorekarte
12 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -8,8 19 Scorekarte
13 Maria Rupp Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -8,6 18 Scorekarte
14 Franz Xaver Pichler REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -11 -11,2 17 Scorekarte
15 Fabio SALOMON Bad Gleichenberg -10 -9,9 16 Scorekarte
16 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -12,5 16 Scorekarte
17 Christina Höllerl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -10,1 15 Scorekarte
18 Christian KALLICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -13,0 15 Scorekarte
19 GEORG PILZ Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,2 15 Scorekarte
20 Tomislav Gaspar Golfclub Schwechat -16 -15,6 14 Scorekarte
21 Gerhard Plattner GC Schloß Frauenthal -22 -20,8 14 Scorekarte
22 Werner Ebner Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18 -17,4 14 Scorekarte
23 Josef PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -19 -18,1 12 Scorekarte
24 Fritz Jeitler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -19,5 11 Scorekarte
25 Georg Krenn Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -34 -31,5 11 Scorekarte
26 Margarete Handl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -14,6 9 Scorekarte
27 Bernd Schalk Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20 -19,1 9 Scorekarte
28 Eduard Maass Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22 -20,8 8 Scorekarte
29 Christian Schwab Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -37 -34,5 8 Scorekarte
30 Gerald Koller GC Gut Freiberg -27 -24,8 7 Scorekarte
31 Erwin Pichler REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -29 -26,5 6 Scorekarte
32 Heinz Oberauer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26 -24,0 4 Scorekarte